Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Mardi 29 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:49 | 1236 | |
2 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:03:93 | 1223 | |
3 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1214 | |
4 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1212 | |
5 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1211 | |
6 | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:04:83 | 1196 | |
7 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1196 | |
8 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:04:92 | 1194 | |
9 | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:05 | 1190 | |
10 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:09 | 1189 | |
11 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:05:10 | 1188 | |
12 | CARTIER Julie | 1986 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:05:15 | 1187 | |
13 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:05:16 | 1187 | |
14 | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:05:33 | 1182 | |
15 | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1181 | |
16 | TOVEN May | 2002 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1179 | |
17 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:05:46 | 1178 | |
18 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1177 | |
19 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:54 | 1176 | |
20 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 1:05:59 | 1174 | |
21 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:66 | 1172 | |
22 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:05:70 | 1171 | |
23 | SIEGEL Tamara | 2001 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:05:71 | 1171 | |
24 | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1170 | |
25 | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1169 | |
26 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:79 | 1168 | |
27 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:05:81 | 1168 | |
28 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:05:98 | 1163 | |
29 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:98 | 1163 | |
30 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1162 | |
31 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:28 | 1154 | |
32 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:35 | 1152 | |
33 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:06:58 | 1145 | |
34 | PARKER Lena | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:06:62 | 1144 | |
35 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:74 | 1141 | |
36 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:06:76 | 1140 | |
37 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:06:78 | 1140 | |
38 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:80 | 1139 | |
39 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:06:87 | 1137 | |
40 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:94 | 1135 | |
41 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:07:08 | 1131 | |
42 | RENNER Miranda | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:07:12 | 1130 | |
43 | TOVEN Anaïs | 2001 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:07:15 | 1129 | |
44 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:07:22 | 1127 | |
45 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:07:25 | 1126 | |
46 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:34 | 1124 | |
47 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:37 | 1123 | |
48 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:74 | 1112 | |
49 | ARAVANTINOU Athéna | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:08:08 | 1103 | |
50 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:18 | 1100 | |
51 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:08:37 | 1094 | |
52 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:48 | 1091 | |
53 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:72 | 1084 | |
54 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:08:74 | 1084 | |
55 | ADAM Malvina | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:09:07 | 1075 | |
56 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:34 | 1067 | |
57 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:09:36 | 1067 | |
58 | LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine | 2002 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 1:09:44 | 1064 | |
59 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:09:95 | 1050 | |
60 | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:10:36 | 1039 | |
61 | MARZOLINO Laurie | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:10:47 | 1036 | |
62 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:68 | 1030 | |
63 | TABET Lyna | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:10:86 | 1025 | |
64 | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:11:26 | 1014 | |
65 | BATAL Coline | 2002 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:11:31 | 1013 | |
66 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:11:70 | 1002 | |
67 | STAUFFER Zélie | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:12:02 | 994 | |
68 | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:20 | 962 | |
69 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:13:95 | 943 | |
70 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:14:68 | 924 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WORRELL Kelsi | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1413 | |
2 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:71 | 1384 | |
3 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1350 | |
4 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:96 | 1313 | |
5 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | FRA | 1:01:02 | 1311 | ||
6 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:25 | 1304 | |
7 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:72 | 1290 | |
8 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:74 | 1289 | |
9 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:01:97 | 1282 | |
10 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:00 | 1281 | |
11 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1280 | |
12 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1271 | |
13 | DUMUR Armony | 1991 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:02:46 | 1267 | |
14 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:75 | 1258 | |
15 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:17 | 1246 | |
16 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1245 | |
17 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1245 | |
18 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1244 | |
19 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:30 | 1242 | |
20 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:58 | 1234 | |
21 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1233 | |
22 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1233 | |
23 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:92 | 1223 | |
24 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:04 | 1220 | |
25 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1217 | |
26 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1201 | |
27 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:95 | 1193 | |
28 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:05:29 | 1183 | |
29 | PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:05:35 | 1181 | |
30 | TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:38 | 1180 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WORRELL Kelsi | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:52 | 1422 | |
2 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1394 | |
3 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:48 | 1391 | |
4 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:91 | 1346 | |
5 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:11 | 1340 | |
6 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:25 | 1304 | |
7 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:93 | 1283 | |
8 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1253 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:96 | 1282 | |
2 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1282 | |
3 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:01 | 1281 | |
4 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1272 | |
5 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:58 | 1264 | |
6 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1248 | |
7 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1233 | |
8 | DUMUR Armony | 1991 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:04:17 | 1216 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:17 | 1246 | |
2 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1226 | |
3 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1221 | |
4 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:04:01 | 1221 | |
5 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:04:03 | 1220 | |
6 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:46 | 1207 | |
7 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:05:17 | 1186 | |
8 | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:05:19 | 1186 | |
9 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1184 | |
10 | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:09:54 | 1062 |