Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2008 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE MENTEC Geoffrey | 1990 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1184 | |
2 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1159 | |
3 | LE COLLETER Alexandre | 1990 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:31:43 | 1149 | |
4 | EPONVILLE Baptiste | 1989 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:44 | 1148 | |
5 | CHOUCHANE Mohamed | 1990 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1136 | |
6 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1136 | |
7 | FORTIN Kenny | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:74 | 1131 | |
8 | TRINQUART Jérémy | 1986 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1130 | |
9 | GUILLARM Pierre | 1990 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1129 | |
10 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:06 | 1114 | |
11 | CLOQUELL Yannick | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:32:12 | 1111 | |
12 | SCHAEFFER Thomas | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1104 | |
13 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1102 | |
14 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1079 | |
15 | BESSON Jérémy | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1078 | |
16 | MOREL Rémi | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1070 | |
17 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1064 | |
18 | GAULMIN Sylvain | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:02 | 1062 | |
19 | NAUD William | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:04 | 1061 | |
20 | BENDJAMA Samy | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:07 | 1060 | |
21 | BESANCON Camille | 1989 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:33:17 | 1054 | |
22 | LADRAT Romain | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:19 | 1053 | |
23 | FREGEAI Antoine | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:21 | 1052 | |
24 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:33:22 | 1052 | |
25 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:34 | 1045 | |
26 | BAUD Morgan | 1992 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:33:60 | 1032 | |
27 | SUDIC Gaël | 1989 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:33:72 | 1026 | |
28 | BLARY Jacques | 1992 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:78 | 1022 | |
29 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:33:86 | 1018 | |
30 | SCHILLINGER Vincent | 1990 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:99 | 1011 | |
31 | CORBEL Quentin | 1986 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:34:08 | 1007 | |
32 | VITAY Jonathan | 1990 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:34:10 | 1006 | |
33 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:34:12 | 1005 | |
34 | DELLA ROSA Thibault | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB CORENC | FRA | 0:34:20 | 1001 | |
35 | FIGUERAS Théo | 1991 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:34:30 | 995 | |
36 | FERREIRA Mickaël | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:76 | 972 | |
37 | DESPAX Anthony | 1993 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:34:98 | 961 | |
38 | ARNAL Anthony | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:34:99 | 960 | |
39 | DESCHAINTRES Robin | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:35:17 | 951 | |
40 | SACHOT Simon | 1991 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:35:44 | 938 | |
41 | BOULARD Quentin | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:35:44 | 938 | |
42 | FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph | 1993 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 0:35:76 | 922 | |
43 | CHIBOUST Fabien | 1986 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1202 | |
2 | LE MENTEC Geoffrey | 1990 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1186 | |
3 | FORTIN Kenny | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1147 | |
4 | EPONVILLE Baptiste | 1989 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:58 | 1140 | |
5 | CHOUCHANE Mohamed | 1990 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1129 | |
6 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1117 | |
7 | TRINQUART Jérémy | 1986 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1085 | |
8 | BESSON Jérémy | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1081 | |
9 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1072 | |
10 | NAUD William | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1070 | |
11 | BENDJAMA Samy | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:16 | 1055 | |
12 | LADRAT Romain | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:40 | 1042 | |
13 | BLARY Jacques | 1992 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:42 | 1041 | |
14 | FIGUERAS Théo | 1991 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:33:47 | 1039 | |
15 | DELLA ROSA Thibault | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB CORENC | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1036 | |
16 | BAUD Morgan | 1992 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:33:78 | 1022 | |
17 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:34:26 | 998 | |
18 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:34:45 | 988 | |
19 | DESPAX Anthony | 1993 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:34:64 | 978 | |
20 | DESCHAINTRES Robin | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:34:72 | 974 | |
21 | FERREIRA Mickaël | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:82 | 969 | |
22 | ARNAL Anthony | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:35:25 | 947 | |
23 | BOULARD Quentin | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:35:76 | 922 | |
24 | LE COLLETER Alexandre | 1990 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph | 1993 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 0:35:36 | 942 |