Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 20 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:86 | 1210 | |
2 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:55:40 | 1200 | |
3 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:48 | 1164 | |
4 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:57 | 1145 | |
5 | PHEDOL Swan | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:00:05 | 1120 | |
6 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:02:74 | 1075 | |
7 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:04:40 | 1047 | |
8 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:06:42 | 1015 | |
9 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:06:53 | 1013 | |
10 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:66 | 1011 | |
11 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:07:05 | 1004 | |
12 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:08:67 | 979 | |
13 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:08:84 | 976 | |
14 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:09:12 | 971 | |
15 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:09:39 | 967 | |
16 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:09:56 | 964 | |
17 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:10:02 | 957 | |
18 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:10:77 | 945 | |
19 | JOUANLANNE Dorian | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:10:98 | 942 | |
20 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:11:75 | 930 | |
21 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:11:80 | 929 | |
22 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:11:91 | 928 | |
23 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:12:66 | 916 | |
24 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:12:82 | 914 | |
25 | WAGNER Florian | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:12:91 | 912 | |
26 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:13:34 | 906 | |
27 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:13:65 | 901 | |
28 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:65 | 901 | |
29 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:14:48 | 888 | |
30 | SITTER David | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:15:25 | 877 | |
31 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:15:40 | 875 | |
32 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:15:78 | 869 | |
33 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:15:93 | 867 | |
34 | PETITJEAN Victor | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:16:55 | 857 | |
35 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:17:11 | 849 | |
36 | ZURCHER Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:17:19 | 848 | |
37 | THOMAS Corentin | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:17:71 | 840 | |
38 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:17:84 | 838 | |
39 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:19:24 | 818 | |
40 | CARDOT Tanguy | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:19:55 | 813 | |
41 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:20:95 | 793 | |
42 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:22:77 | 768 | |
43 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:23:95 | 751 | |
44 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:24:11 | 749 | |
45 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:24:18 | 748 | |
46 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:25:15 | 734 | |
47 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:25:22 | 734 | |
48 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:25:26 | 733 | |
49 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:25:38 | 731 | |
50 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:25:67 | 727 | |
51 | DITNER Matthieu | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:25:69 | 727 | |
52 | RUHLMANN Quentin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:27:54 | 702 | |
53 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:28:30 | 692 | |
54 | WESTRICH Victor | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:29:40 | 677 | |
55 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:34:46 | 612 | |
56 | WILLNAT Elias | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:39:71 | 548 | |
57 | THOMAS Robin | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:40:68 | 537 | |
58 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:43:81 | 500 | |
59 | EL IDRISSI Mohamed | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:47:58 | 459 | |
60 | PIERRE Philippe | 1967 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:59:14 | 342 | |
61 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:53:87 | 1227 | |
2 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:26 | 1221 | |
3 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:27 | 1220 | |
4 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:42 | 1165 | |
5 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:02:64 | 1077 | |
6 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:04:23 | 1050 | |
7 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:05:29 | 1033 | |
8 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:07:25 | 1001 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:05:49 | 1030 | |
2 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:08:48 | 982 | |
3 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:09:19 | 970 | |
4 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:09:21 | 970 | |
5 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:09:34 | 968 | |
6 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:10:46 | 950 | |
7 | JOUANLANNE Dorian | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:10:80 | 945 | |
8 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:29:93 | 670 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:10:75 | 946 | |
2 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:12:71 | 915 | |
3 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:13:62 | 902 | |
4 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:14:15 | 893 | |
5 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:14:99 | 881 | |
6 | SITTER David | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:16:31 | 861 | |
7 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:16:69 | 855 | |
8 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:16:81 | 854 |