Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 20 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:45 | 1169 | |
2 | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:90 | 1136 | |
3 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1129 | |
4 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1122 | |
5 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1111 | |
6 | WAGNER Florian | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1108 | |
7 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1103 | |
8 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1096 | |
9 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1091 | |
10 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1078 | |
11 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1054 | |
12 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | |
13 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | |
14 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | |
15 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
16 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1015 | |
17 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1014 | |
18 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1013 | |
19 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1007 | |
20 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1000 | |
21 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:26:90 | 999 | |
22 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:92 | 998 | |
23 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:09 | 987 | |
24 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:27:17 | 981 | |
25 | SITTER David | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
26 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | |
27 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:26 | 976 | |
28 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
29 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:27:34 | 970 | |
30 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:35 | 970 | |
31 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:37 | 968 | |
32 | MULLER Franck | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:27:37 | 968 | |
33 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:38 | 968 | |
34 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:39 | 967 | |
35 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:49 | 960 | |
36 | ZURCHER Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:50 | 960 | |
37 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:51 | 959 | |
38 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:53 | 958 | |
39 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:61 | 953 | |
40 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:63 | 951 | |
41 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 | |
42 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
43 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:82 | 939 | |
44 | JOUANLANNE Dorian | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:86 | 937 | |
45 | THOMAS Corentin | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
46 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:95 | 931 | |
47 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:96 | 930 | |
48 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:98 | 929 | |
49 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:15 | 918 | |
50 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:15 | 918 | |
51 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:28:21 | 914 | |
52 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:24 | 912 | |
53 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:26 | 911 | |
54 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:28:28 | 910 | |
55 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:28:32 | 907 | |
56 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:46 | 898 | |
57 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:28:49 | 897 | |
58 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:52 | 895 | |
59 | BENDELE Thibaut | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:28:55 | 893 | |
60 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:61 | 889 | |
61 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:28:73 | 881 | |
62 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:89 | 872 | |
63 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 854 | |
64 | BECK Vincent | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:37 | 842 | |
65 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:38 | 841 | |
66 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:52 | 833 | |
67 | SUPPER Louis | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:57 | 830 | |
68 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:60 | 828 | |
69 | LE MEUR Victor | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:61 | 827 | |
70 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:68 | 823 | |
71 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:29:92 | 809 | |
72 | LUCAS Pierre | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:96 | 806 | |
73 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:09 | 799 | |
74 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:37 | 782 | |
75 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:40 | 780 | |
76 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:51 | 774 | |
77 | WILLNAT Elias | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:69 | 764 | |
78 | DITNER Matthieu | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:71 | 762 | |
79 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:78 | 758 | |
80 | RUHLMANN Quentin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:31 | 728 | |
81 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:34 | 726 | |
82 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:43 | 721 | |
83 | CHIRTOCA Dorin | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:31:51 | 717 | |
84 | THOMAS Robin | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:31:52 | 716 | |
85 | HUMBERT Lucas | 1998 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:31:56 | 714 | |
86 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:92 | 694 | |
87 | GERARD Theo | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:01 | 689 | |
88 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:32:03 | 688 | |
89 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:06 | 686 | |
90 | KUHM Alexandre | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:32:33 | 671 | |
91 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:32:78 | 647 | |
92 | PALMIERI Arthur | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:43 | 613 | |
93 | EL IDRISSI Mohamed | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:34:80 | 544 | |
94 | PIERRE Philippe | 1967 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:03 | 485 | |
95 | FREY Thibaut | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:38:10 | 394 | |
96 | SCHREIBER Pierre | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | HERTZOG Theo | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | MERCIER Nathan | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | BOILEAU Samson | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | CACHEUX Théo | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:24:56 | 1161 | |
2 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:63 | 1156 | |
3 | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:65 | 1154 | |
4 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:76 | 1146 | |
5 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:89 | 1137 | |
6 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:03 | 1127 | |
7 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1111 | |
8 | WAGNER Florian | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1100 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:63 | 1156 | |
2 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1059 | |
3 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | |
4 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1030 | |
5 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1019 | |
6 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1013 | |
7 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1009 | |
8 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1010 | |
2 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:27:04 | 990 | |
3 | SITTER David | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
4 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:35 | 970 | |
5 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:37 | 968 | |
6 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:38 | 968 | |
7 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:38 | 968 | |
8 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:52 | 959 |