Interrégionale
METZ
Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1225 | |
2 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1181 | |
3 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1154 | |
4 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1143 | |
5 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1141 | |
6 | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:31:93 | 1121 | |
7 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:31:93 | 1121 | |
8 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:07 | 1113 | |
9 | BRESCIANI Lucas | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1085 | |
10 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:65 | 1082 | |
11 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:86 | 1071 | |
12 | MULLER Robin | 1997 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1069 | |
13 | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:95 | 1066 | |
14 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:33:02 | 1062 | |
15 | HENRION Thibaut | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:33:12 | 1057 | |
16 | COURNAULT Sébastien | 1997 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:33:12 | 1057 | |
17 | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:33:18 | 1054 | |
18 | DEGOIX Aymeric | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:20 | 1053 | |
19 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:27 | 1049 | |
20 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:31 | 1047 | |
21 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:68 | 1028 | |
22 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:85 | 1019 | |
23 | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:33:92 | 1015 | |
24 | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:93 | 1015 | |
25 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:01 | 1010 | |
26 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:15 | 1003 | |
27 | GLAUDEL Romain | 2000 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:34:57 | 982 | |
28 | DARLEY Landry | 1999 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:34:66 | 977 | |
29 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:34:68 | 976 | |
30 | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:34:72 | 974 | |
31 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:34:74 | 973 | |
32 | MILLE Thomas | 2001 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:11 | 954 | |
33 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 0:35:12 | 954 | |
34 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:35:26 | 947 | |
35 | DENAT Pierre | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:35:37 | 941 | |
36 | CARLES Benjamin | 2000 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:35:42 | 939 | |
37 | REIMEL Thibaut | 2000 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:35:44 | 938 | |
38 | CHANUSSOT Etienne | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:35:58 | 931 | |
39 | BUQUET Mathis | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:35:72 | 924 | |
40 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:35:73 | 923 | |
41 | BERTRAND Erwan | 2000 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:84 | 918 | |
42 | GREHAN Martin | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:36:10 | 905 | |
43 | RODRIGUEZ Stéphane | 2001 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:36:30 | 895 | |
44 | BOUCHARD Gaetan | 2000 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:36:84 | 869 | |
45 | PAYET Clément | 2001 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:36:91 | 866 | |
46 | CRÉTÉ François | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1215 | |
2 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1181 | |
3 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1177 | |
4 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1173 | |
5 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1163 | |
6 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1146 | |
7 | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1142 | |
8 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1135 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRION Thibaut | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1107 | |
2 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1102 | |
3 | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:32:50 | 1090 | |
4 | BRESCIANI Lucas | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1075 | |
5 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1070 | |
6 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1068 | |
7 | COURNAULT Sébastien | 1997 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1067 | |
8 | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:33:43 | 1041 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1043 | |
2 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:82 | 1020 | |
3 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:02 | 1010 | |
4 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:34:26 | 998 | |
5 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:34:33 | 994 | |
6 | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:34:35 | 993 | |
7 | GLAUDEL Romain | 2000 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:34:64 | 978 | |
8 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 0:34:83 | 968 |