Interrégionale
METZ
Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:06 | 1187 | |
2 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:22 | 1183 | |
3 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:40 | 1177 | |
4 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1135 | |
5 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1111 | |
6 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1110 | |
7 | DE MOOR William | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1097 | |
8 | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1095 | |
9 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1091 | |
10 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:03:35 | 1090 | |
11 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1084 | |
12 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:03:88 | 1075 | |
13 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:03:90 | 1075 | |
14 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1072 | |
15 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:02 | 1071 | |
16 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1069 | |
17 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:04:42 | 1060 | |
18 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:55 | 1056 | |
19 | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:59 | 1055 | |
20 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:04:97 | 1044 | |
21 | PROST Clement | 1998 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:10 | 1041 | |
22 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1037 | |
23 | HERVIER Aurelien | 1998 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:05:26 | 1036 | |
24 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1036 | |
25 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1033 | |
26 | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:50 | 1029 | |
27 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:61 | 1026 | |
28 | SAISON Clement | 1997 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:63 | 1026 | |
29 | LEFEVRE Mathieu | 1999 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:64 | 1025 | |
30 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:34 | 1006 | |
31 | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:06:68 | 997 | |
32 | SALOME Louis | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:06:78 | 994 | |
33 | VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:82 | 993 | |
34 | TROLLÉ Pierre | 2000 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:07:06 | 986 | |
35 | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:08 | 986 | |
36 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:07:62 | 971 | |
37 | CLEMENT Paul | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:07:82 | 965 | |
38 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:95 | 962 | |
39 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:04 | 959 | |
40 | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:08:18 | 956 | |
41 | MAHMANDAR Rémy | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:08:56 | 945 | |
42 | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:65 | 943 | |
43 | DELALEAU Remi | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:08:74 | 941 | |
44 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 1:09:13 | 930 | |
45 | THUROTTE Cyprien | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:09:22 | 928 | |
46 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:37 | 924 | |
47 | MATHIEU Gregoire | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:09:85 | 911 | |
48 | BOURET Theodore | 2000 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 1:10:03 | 906 | |
49 | ANTOINE Thibault | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:13:49 | 818 | |
50 | MORTCHEVASSUS Alexandre | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:13:54 | 816 | |
51 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | REIMEL Thibaut | 2000 | TROYES ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:76 | 1196 | |
2 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:30 | 1180 | |
3 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:00:64 | 1170 | |
4 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:01:69 | 1139 | |
5 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:97 | 1131 | |
6 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:25 | 1122 | |
7 | DE MOOR William | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:25 | 1093 | |
8 | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:03:84 | 1076 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:02:83 | 1105 | |
2 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:03:53 | 1085 | |
3 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:03:68 | 1081 | |
4 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1069 | |
5 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:04:30 | 1063 | |
6 | PROST Clement | 1998 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:73 | 1051 | |
7 | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:89 | 1046 | |
8 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:04:94 | 1045 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:03:80 | 1077 | |
2 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:88 | 1047 | |
3 | TROLLÉ Pierre | 2000 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:06:20 | 1010 | |
4 | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:50 | 1002 | |
5 | SALOME Louis | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:06:55 | 1000 | |
6 | VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:85 | 992 | |
7 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:07:79 | 966 | |
8 | CLEMENT Paul | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:08:46 | 948 |