Interrégionale
METZ
Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1197 | |
2 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1165 | |
3 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1163 | |
4 | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1162 | |
5 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1159 | |
6 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1158 | |
7 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1154 | |
8 | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1151 | |
9 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1140 | |
10 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1130 | |
11 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1130 | |
12 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1129 | |
13 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1127 | |
14 | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1125 | |
15 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1124 | |
16 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1118 | |
17 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1112 | |
18 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1112 | |
19 | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1112 | |
20 | HERR Anna | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1112 | |
21 | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1110 | |
22 | DIETRICH Célia | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1109 | |
23 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1109 | |
24 | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1109 | |
25 | GAILLARD Louise | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1108 | |
26 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1104 | |
27 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1102 | |
28 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1101 | |
29 | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1099 | |
30 | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1099 | |
31 | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1095 | |
32 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1090 | |
33 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1089 | |
34 | ROUSSEAUX Anais | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1089 | |
35 | CHARLOT Margaux | 2000 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1088 | |
36 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1087 | |
37 | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1087 | |
38 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1086 | |
39 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1085 | |
40 | RAJAONARIVELO Fabiola | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1083 | |
41 | MARIE Emma | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1079 | |
42 | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1077 | |
43 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1075 | |
44 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1074 | |
45 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1073 | |
46 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1073 | |
47 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1073 | |
48 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1070 | |
49 | HAMILLE Lena | 2001 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1070 | |
50 | HEU Charline | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | |
51 | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1069 | |
52 | MARCINIAK Marie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1068 | |
53 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1067 | |
54 | ZOUAIED Inès | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1067 | |
55 | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1066 | |
56 | SAUVAGE Clémence | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1063 | |
57 | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1063 | |
58 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1062 | |
59 | BRUTIER Clara | 2000 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1061 | |
60 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1059 | |
61 | KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1057 | |
62 | SALOMON Alizee | 2000 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1057 | |
63 | BIHL Solène | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1056 | |
64 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1055 | |
65 | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1055 | |
66 | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1055 | |
67 | ALLIOT Claire | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1053 | |
68 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1052 | |
69 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1051 | |
70 | BORNE Lucie | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1050 | |
71 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1050 | |
72 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1049 | |
73 | DUPRE Julie | 2001 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1047 | |
74 | MINETTO Albane | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1046 | |
75 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1043 | |
76 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1041 | |
77 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1041 | |
78 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1040 | |
79 | SIGNORET Lise | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1038 | |
80 | PROOT Adéle | 2000 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1037 | |
81 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1036 | |
82 | LE SCORNET Lucie | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1034 | |
83 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1032 | |
84 | JOUANLANNE Solene | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1031 | |
85 | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1031 | |
86 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1031 | |
87 | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1030 | |
88 | KACZOROWSKI Emma | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1029 | |
89 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1028 | |
90 | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1028 | |
91 | HAMDINI Ryma | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1025 | |
92 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1023 | |
93 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1023 | |
94 | MENDES Flore | 2001 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1022 | |
95 | DUROT Camille | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1022 | |
96 | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1020 | |
97 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1016 | |
98 | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1012 | |
99 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1010 | |
100 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1008 | |
101 | GRAS Blandine | 2001 | CN DIVION | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1008 | |
102 | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1008 | |
103 | ALLEMANDET Justine | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1006 | |
104 | JOUHANNEAU Charlotte | 2001 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1005 | |
105 | MOUILLET Sarah | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1001 | |
106 | PITZ Cassandre | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:97 | 992 | |
107 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:99 | 991 | |
108 | DAVOINE Amelie | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:31:00 | 990 | |
109 | BOGATAY Chloé | 1999 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:00 | 990 | |
110 | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:03 | 988 | |
111 | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:04 | 988 | |
112 | BERTHIER Laura | 2000 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:05 | 987 | |
113 | DEPAUW Marinne | 2001 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:17 | 980 | |
114 | DUMONT Valentine | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:18 | 979 | |
115 | VANMANSART Marine | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:32 | 971 | |
116 | GRANDCLAUDE Alexia | 2000 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:31:40 | 966 | |
117 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:31:53 | 959 | |
118 | BECAR Evangeline | 2002 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:32:42 | 907 | |
119 | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:33:04 | 872 | |
120 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
121 | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1205 | |
2 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1200 | |
3 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1197 | |
4 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1192 | |
5 | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1180 | |
6 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1176 | |
7 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1165 | |
8 | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1159 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1169 | |
2 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1155 | |
3 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1154 | |
4 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1140 | |
5 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1139 | |
6 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1138 | |
7 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1135 | |
8 | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1103 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1132 | |
2 | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1129 | |
3 | HERR Anna | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1125 | |
4 | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1124 | |
5 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1122 | |
6 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1119 | |
7 | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1114 | |
8 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1112 |