Départementale
VILLE
Le Dimanche 12 Avril 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:00 | 1105 | |
2 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:55 | 1007 | |
3 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:64 | 849 | |
4 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:18:05 | 838 | |
5 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:84 | 795 | |
6 | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:21:33 | 759 | |
7 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:42 | 757 | |
8 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:24:53 | 686 | |
9 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:70 | 682 | |
10 | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:93 | 677 | |
11 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:25:20 | 671 | |
12 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:25:62 | 662 | |
13 | KLEIN Amelie | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:25:96 | 655 | |
14 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:28:00 | 611 | |
15 | BOUDEBOUDA Lylou | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:29:21 | 586 | |
16 | BIDARD Alexandra | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:29:28 | 584 | |
17 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:29:73 | 575 | |
18 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:19 | 566 | |
19 | DUNCKEL Marie | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:32:87 | 513 | |
20 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:33:91 | 493 | |
21 | MOUSSAOUI Silya | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:36:29 | 449 | |
22 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:36:30 | 449 | |
23 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:37:80 | 422 | |
24 | KIEFFER Sarah | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:38:44 | 411 | |
25 | FERREIRA Lisa | 2002 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:39:16 | 398 | |
26 | NACIR Sara | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:39:41 | 394 | |
27 | METZGER Camille | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:40:83 | 371 | |
28 | BLUMBERGER Agathe | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:41:67 | 357 | |
29 | BARMES Alice | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:42:04 | 351 | |
30 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:42:13 | 350 | |
31 | PERIAL Louann | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:42:84 | 338 | |
32 | MATHIEU Bérangère | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:43:58 | 327 | |
33 | CANGEMI Angelica | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:45:18 | 303 | |
34 | BIDARD Eléonore | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:46:08 | 289 | |
35 | KOFFLER Mathilde | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:46:77 | 280 | |
36 | PARENT Mathilde | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:48:44 | 256 | |
37 | DANARD Sabrina | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:51:15 | 221 | |
38 | JUSTINE Noémie | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:51:15 | 221 | |
39 | MUNOS Emeline | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:51:61 | 215 | |
40 | ALIHAMIDI Maelle | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:52:90 | 199 | |
41 | SADEK Angella | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:53:78 | 189 | |
42 | ECKSTEIN Cloé | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:53:91 | 187 | |
43 | VERMEULEN Chloe | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:54:87 | 176 | |
44 | COURMONT Orlane | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:59:79 | 125 | |
45 | VAROQUIER Alanis | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:05:24 | 78 | |
46 | ALLOUCHE Cherine | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:07:91 | 59 | |
47 | MEKROUD Ines | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:13:91 | 27 | |
48 | DE MONMAHOU Clémentine | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:14:48 | 24 |