Départementale
VILLE
Le Dimanche 12 Avril 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:31:71 | 1068 | |
2 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:73 | 1027 | |
3 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:41:04 | 944 | |
4 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:45:81 | 884 | |
5 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:49:27 | 842 | |
6 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:50:00 | 833 | |
7 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:50:81 | 823 | |
8 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:51:87 | 810 | |
9 | SCHMITT Elodie | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:52:52 | 803 | |
10 | KLEIN Amelie | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:53:10 | 796 | |
11 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:53:60 | 790 | |
12 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:53:66 | 789 | |
13 | DAAB Perrine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:55:56 | 767 | |
14 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:56:45 | 757 | |
15 | GUISNET Lou | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:57:62 | 743 | |
16 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:01:33 | 702 | |
17 | SCHNEIDER Lara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:02:10 | 693 | |
18 | DUNCKEL Marie | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:04:00 | 672 | |
19 | BIDARD Alexandra | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:04:36 | 669 | |
20 | FERREIRA Lisa | 2002 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:04:38 | 668 | |
21 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:05:40 | 657 | |
22 | GREBIL Elise | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:05:57 | 656 | |
23 | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:06:72 | 643 | |
24 | CORBEL Emma | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:06:86 | 642 | |
25 | CONTAL Clara | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:08:41 | 625 | |
26 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:08:72 | 622 | |
27 | HALTER Eva | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:11:63 | 592 | |
28 | ROUX Eva | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:11:97 | 589 | |
29 | MATHIEU Bérangère | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:12:83 | 580 | |
30 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:13:71 | 571 | |
31 | PERIAL Louann | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:15:64 | 552 | |
32 | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:17:24 | 537 | |
33 | DRIOUACH Camilia | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:20:47 | 506 | |
34 | MOUSSAOUI Silya | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:21:97 | 492 | |
35 | BIDARD Eléonore | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:22:85 | 484 | |
36 | STOHR Coralie | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:24:06 | 472 | |
37 | COURMONT Orlane | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:24:82 | 466 | |
38 | ALIHAMIDI Maelle | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:27:26 | 444 | |
39 | AHABCHANE Inès | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:40:13 | 338 | |
40 | KARY Séphora | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:40:65 | 334 | |
41 | SADEK Angella | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:41:14 | 330 | |
42 | RUHLMANN Lucie | 2002 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 3:42:85 | 317 | |
43 | CANGEMI Angelica | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:42:88 | 317 | |
44 | HEINRICH Camille | 2002 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 4:01:45 | 194 | |
45 | MEKROUD Ines | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 4:05:41 | 171 | |
46 | ALLOUCHE Cherine | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:07:50 | 160 | |
47 | GUYOMARD Loreena | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 4:14:98 | 123 | |
48 | EPP Laurine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | EICHNER Elena | 2003 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | FERRAND Pauline | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | VERMEULEN Chloe | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | ECKSTEIN Cloé | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | PARENT Mathilde | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | MURER Célestine | 2002 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |