Interrégionale
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | HAUT-RHIN | FRA | 2:29:48 | 915 | |
2 | CARTON Mathieu | 1994 | OISE | FRA | 2:33:86 | 855 | |
3 | GOMBART Adrien | 1994 | AISNE | FRA | 2:33:86 | 855 | |
4 | LAGOGUEY Thomas | 1994 | AUBE | FRA | 2:33:88 | 855 | |
5 | SABHI Nooman | 1994 | ARDENNES | FRA | 2:35:85 | 829 | |
6 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 2:40:57 | 768 | |
7 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | MOSELLE | FRA | 2:41:26 | 759 | |
8 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | YONNE | FRA | 2:41:72 | 753 | |
9 | PRUVOT Benjamin | 1994 | NORD | FRA | 2:41:93 | 751 | |
10 | CALON Thomas | 1995 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 2:43:06 | 737 | |
11 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | 2:45:03 | 713 | |
12 | GESVRES Clément | 1994 | YONNE | FRA | 2:45:62 | 705 | |
13 | DELGADO Léo | 1995 | MOSELLE | FRA | 2:46:31 | 697 | |
14 | DEBUYSSCHER Gauthier | 1995 | OISE | FRA | 2:46:51 | 695 | |
15 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | JURA | FRA | 2:47:78 | 679 | |
16 | PELAYO Louis | 1994 | NORD | FRA | 2:48:45 | 671 | |
17 | KOUMA Oumar | 1994 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 2:48:84 | 667 | |
18 | GERBET Julien | 1994 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 2:50:54 | 647 | |
19 | WALLON Romain | 1994 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 2:50:78 | 644 | |
20 | JUNCKER Mathieu | 1995 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | 2:51:92 | 631 | |
21 | ROUSTEAU Benjamin | 1995 | JURA | FRA | 2:52:17 | 628 | |
22 | MANTION Jules | 1994 | HAUTE-SAÔNE | FRA | 2:54:58 | 601 | |
23 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 2:55:38 | 592 | |
24 | IBANEZ Thibault | 1994 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 2:55:57 | 590 | |
25 | MAUPOIX Pierre | 1994 | MARNE | FRA | 2:57:89 | 564 | |
26 | FLEURY Antoine | 1995 | DOUBS | FRA | 2:59:64 | 546 | |
27 | LAUNOIS Thomas | 1994 | MARNE | FRA | 3:00:54 | 536 | |
28 | PONCELET Baptiste | 1994 | ARDENNES | FRA | 3:01:24 | 529 | |
29 | NIQUET Florian | 1994 | SOMME | FRA | 3:01:52 | 526 | |
30 | ROCHE Romain | 1995 | HAUT-RHIN | FRA | 3:07:05 | 470 | |
31 | GIRAUD Maxime | 1994 | NIÈVRE | FRA | 3:11:50 | 427 | |
32 | CANNET Sébastien | 1994 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 3:13:77 | 405 | |
33 | CURTON Davy | 1995 | HAUTE-SAÔNE | FRA | 3:15:64 | 388 | |
34 | BERTHIER Lucas | 1995 | AUBE | FRA | 3:15:79 | 387 | |
35 | GRANDJEAN Nicolas | 1995 | VOSGES | FRA | 3:19:00 | 359 | |
36 | LAURENT Maxime | 1995 | VOSGES | FRA | 3:19:67 | 353 | |
37 | MICHOT Kévin | 1994 | NIÈVRE | FRA | 3:23:20 | 323 | |
38 | BEBBA Pierre-Selim | 1994 | SOMME | FRA | 3:25:69 | 303 | |
39 | MULLER Benjamin | 1994 | MEUSE | FRA | 3:28:71 | 280 | |
40 | SPENLE Guillaume | 1995 | MEUSE | FRA | 3:29:13 | 277 | |
41 | JUSTE Gaetan | 1995 | DOUBS | FRA | 3:31:13 | 262 | |
42 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | AISNE | FRA | - | Disq. |