Régionale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 31 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:08:12 | 1163 | |
2 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:56 | 1151 | |
3 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:12 | 1080 | |
4 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:14:21 | 997 | |
5 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:30 | 968 | |
6 | BAUEMLER Marie-Elise | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:17:97 | 900 | |
7 | SCHMITT Elodie | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:14 | 896 | |
8 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:18:73 | 881 | |
9 | VINCENT Amandine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:19:02 | 874 | |
10 | KEMPF Julianne | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:19:73 | 857 | |
11 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:20:17 | 846 | |
12 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:20:24 | 845 | |
13 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:21:01 | 826 | |
14 | DAAB Perrine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:21:09 | 824 | |
15 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:21:13 | 823 | |
16 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:21:63 | 811 | |
17 | GUISNET Lou | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:70 | 810 | |
18 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:87 | 806 | |
19 | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:21:99 | 803 | |
20 | TESOLIN Agathe | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:22:35 | 794 | |
21 | BOUDEBOUDA Lylou | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:35 | 794 | |
22 | CAILLEAUD Noéline | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:23:13 | 776 | |
23 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:23:42 | 769 | |
24 | EICHNER Elena | 2003 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:23:56 | 766 | |
25 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:23:83 | 760 | |
26 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:23 | 751 | |
27 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:25 | 750 | |
28 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:25:20 | 729 | |
29 | BIDARD Alexandra | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:25:46 | 723 | |
30 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:26:41 | 702 | |
31 | DUNCKEL Marie | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:26:73 | 695 | |
32 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:26:78 | 694 | |
33 | EGMANN Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:26:79 | 693 | |
34 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:26:95 | 690 | |
35 | HALTER Eva | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:04 | 688 | |
36 | HERAULT Nolwenn | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:27:32 | 682 | |
37 | EPP Laurine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:27:44 | 679 | |
38 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:27:54 | 677 | |
39 | CONTAL Clara | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:27:98 | 668 | |
40 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:28:55 | 655 | |
41 | GREBIL Elise | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:28:56 | 655 | |
42 | RICHARD Cloé | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:28:56 | 655 | |
43 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:28:77 | 651 | |
44 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:29:20 | 642 | |
45 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:30:41 | 616 | |
46 | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:30:54 | 614 | |
47 | HERZOG Justine | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:30:81 | 608 | |
48 | MICHEL Anna | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:13 | 601 | |
49 | BARMES Alice | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:31:94 | 585 | |
50 | BIDARD Eléonore | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:32:01 | 584 | |
51 | STOHR Coralie | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:32:03 | 583 | |
52 | ROUX Eva | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:32:04 | 583 | |
53 | PARENT Mathilde | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:32:17 | 580 | |
54 | DANARD Sabrina | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:32:50 | 574 | |
55 | MATHIEU Bérangère | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:33:20 | 560 | |
56 | JUSTINE Noémie | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:33:55 | 553 | |
57 | RAPP Alicia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:33:64 | 551 | |
58 | PERIAL Louann | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:33:76 | 549 | |
59 | SARAZIN Cléa | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:34:19 | 541 | |
60 | COURMONT Orlane | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:35:01 | 525 | |
61 | MOUSSAOUI Silya | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:35:67 | 512 | |
62 | GHERARDI Marie | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:36:34 | 500 | |
63 | NACIR Sara | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:37:31 | 482 | |
64 | CANGEMI Angelica | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:38:20 | 466 | |
65 | DREYER Lauriane | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:38:77 | 456 | |
66 | SAMBEL Léa | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:39:04 | 451 | |
67 | FORJONNEL Emilie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:39:08 | 450 | |
68 | LEROUGE Nelly | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:40:51 | 425 | |
69 | ALIHAMIDI Maelle | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:40:73 | 421 | |
70 | MICLO Maurine | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:41:15 | 414 | |
71 | VAROQUIER Alanis | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:43:36 | 378 | |
72 | MUNOS Emeline | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:43:39 | 377 | |
73 | FAGOT Yaël | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:43:45 | 376 | |
74 | KARY Séphora | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:44:32 | 362 | |
75 | IOOSS Jeanne | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:44:45 | 360 | |
76 | KOFFLER Mathilde | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:44:76 | 355 | |
77 | REISS Victoria | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:47:80 | 309 | |
78 | CHOMBART Mélia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:48:75 | 295 | |
79 | ECKSTEIN Cloé | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:55:67 | 205 | |
80 | MEKROUD Ines | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:00:25 | 154 | |
81 | DE MONMAHOU Clémentine | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | VERMEULEN Chloe | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | BLUMBERGER Agathe | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | BOEHLER Clemence | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | SADEK Angella | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | FERRAND Pauline | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | VILLAR Alix | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |