Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 20 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:03:59 | 1215 | |
2 | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:04:70 | 1205 | |
3 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:04:96 | 1203 | |
4 | ABDELKHALEK Haythem | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:05:06 | 1202 | |
5 | AUBRY Yohann | 1993 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:07:27 | 1183 | |
6 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:08:11 | 1176 | |
7 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:08:36 | 1173 | |
8 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:10:03 | 1159 | |
9 | AUBRY David | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:10:13 | 1158 | |
10 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:11:39 | 1147 | |
11 | CORBEL Yann | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:11:52 | 1146 | |
12 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:12:89 | 1135 | |
13 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:13:20 | 1132 | |
14 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:14:16 | 1124 | |
15 | CHOPINEAU Hugo | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:16:06 | 1108 | |
16 | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:16:19 | 1107 | |
17 | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 4:16:70 | 1102 | |
18 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:17:46 | 1096 | |
19 | CURTON Davy | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:17:67 | 1094 | |
20 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:18:45 | 1088 | |
21 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:18:49 | 1088 | |
22 | PACAUD Antoine | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:18:92 | 1084 | |
23 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:19:77 | 1077 | |
24 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 4:21:76 | 1060 | |
25 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:22:38 | 1055 | |
26 | BERNARD Valentin | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:22:55 | 1054 | |
27 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:23:28 | 1048 | |
28 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:27:16 | 1017 | |
29 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:28:26 | 1008 | |
30 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:29:69 | 996 | |
31 | MARI Alessandro | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:30:07 | 993 | |
32 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 4:32:16 | 977 | |
33 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:34:90 | 955 | |
34 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:36:12 | 946 | |
35 | VAYSSE Nathan | 1998 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 4:36:27 | 945 | |
36 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 4:37:34 | 936 | |
37 | NAAMOUNE Lyes | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 4:37:38 | 936 | |
38 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:38:39 | 928 | |
39 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:38:92 | 924 | |
40 | LUSSIAUD Valentin | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:39:13 | 923 | |
41 | SCHWEINGRUBER Kevin | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:39:57 | 919 | |
42 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:39:83 | 917 | |
43 | JOVANOVIC Marko | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:41:42 | 905 | |
44 | CAISEZ Jeremy | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:41:52 | 904 | |
45 | PIAT Julien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 4:41:54 | 904 | |
46 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:42:45 | 897 | |
47 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:43:60 | 889 | |
48 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 4:44:78 | 880 | |
49 | HAN Alex | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:49:54 | 845 | |
50 | GEORGE Batiste | 1999 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 4:50:43 | 838 | |
51 | ANIQUET Valentin | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:52:52 | 823 | |
52 | ANTOINE Thibault | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 4:53:63 | 815 | |
53 | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 4:55:06 | 805 | |
54 | BOUTTE Mathurin | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 4:57:69 | 786 | |
55 | BRUNOD Jonas | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 5:00:86 | 764 | |
56 | SITTER David | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 5:08:69 | 710 | |
57 | CASTAGNA Thomas | 2001 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 5:10:33 | 699 | |
58 | BEN MIMOUN Driss | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 5:11:70 | 690 | |
59 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | JAPON | JPN | 5:27:26 | 591 | |
60 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:01:86 | 1230 | |
2 | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:01:96 | 1229 | |
3 | ABDELKHALEK Haythem | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:02:32 | 1226 | |
4 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:02:33 | 1226 | |
5 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:03:24 | 1218 | |
6 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:06:48 | 1190 | |
7 | AUBRY Yohann | 1993 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:07:25 | 1183 | |
8 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:17:59 | 1095 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:05:07 | 1202 | |
2 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:09:85 | 1161 | |
3 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:11:51 | 1146 | |
4 | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:12:43 | 1138 | |
5 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:14:54 | 1121 | |
6 | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 4:17:78 | 1093 | |
7 | CHOPINEAU Hugo | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:19:19 | 1082 | |
8 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:19:44 | 1080 |