Régionale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 25 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:46 | 1111 | |
2 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:24:47 | 973 | |
3 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:26:90 | 920 | |
4 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:28:23 | 891 | |
5 | SCHNEIDER Lara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:28:46 | 886 | |
6 | HAMOUSZ Clara | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:29:09 | 873 | |
7 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:11 | 852 | |
8 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:30:68 | 840 | |
9 | EGMANN Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:30:78 | 838 | |
10 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:34:32 | 766 | |
11 | DAAB Perrine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:34:41 | 765 | |
12 | CAILLEAUD Noéline | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:34:45 | 764 | |
13 | SIEBERT Léa | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:34:75 | 758 | |
14 | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:37:09 | 713 | |
15 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:39:40 | 670 | |
16 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:40:02 | 658 | |
17 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:40:10 | 657 | |
18 | JUSTINE Noémie | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:40:15 | 656 | |
19 | SCHAERER Laurine | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:40:67 | 646 | |
20 | EPP Laurine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:40:71 | 646 | |
21 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:41:15 | 638 | |
22 | VINCENT Amandine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:42:03 | 622 | |
23 | HERZOG Justine | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:42:61 | 612 | |
24 | BLUMBERGER Agathe | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:42:80 | 608 | |
25 | RICHARD Cloé | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:43:31 | 599 | |
26 | CHOMBART Mélia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:44:87 | 572 | |
27 | DUNCKEL Marie | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:45:11 | 568 | |
28 | EICHNER Elena | 2003 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:46:80 | 540 | |
29 | GUYOMARD Loreena | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:48:11 | 519 | |
30 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:49:40 | 498 | |
31 | REISS Victoria | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:52:90 | 444 | |
32 | BIDARD Eléonore | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:56:79 | 387 | |
33 | AHABCHANE Inès | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:56:94 | 385 | |
34 | KARY Séphora | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:57:03 | 384 | |
35 | PREVOT Solveig | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:05:65 | 273 | |
36 | ARBOUSSET Léa | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:13:25 | 191 | |
37 | FERNANDES Mathilde | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | SADEK Angella | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | FAGOT Yaël | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | GAMBA Emilie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. |