Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:07:78 | 1178 | |
2 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:11:12 | 1150 | |
3 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:12:02 | 1142 | |
4 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:12:53 | 1138 | |
5 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:14:66 | 1120 | |
6 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:15:41 | 1113 | |
7 | GARCIN Armand | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 4:16:00 | 1108 | |
8 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 4:16:24 | 1106 | |
9 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:17:07 | 1099 | |
10 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:17:46 | 1096 | |
11 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:19:06 | 1083 | |
12 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:20:20 | 1073 | |
13 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 4:20:69 | 1069 | |
14 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:21:07 | 1066 | |
15 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:21:32 | 1064 | |
16 | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 4:21:62 | 1062 | |
17 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 4:21:63 | 1062 | |
18 | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:21:75 | 1061 | |
19 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 4:22:12 | 1058 | |
20 | SAUDER Arthur | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:22:59 | 1054 | |
21 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:22:72 | 1053 | |
22 | NAAMOUNE Lyes | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 4:23:40 | 1047 | |
23 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:24:67 | 1037 | |
24 | MULLER Johan | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:24:79 | 1036 | |
25 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:24:79 | 1036 | |
26 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:24:94 | 1035 | |
27 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:25:11 | 1033 | |
28 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:25:14 | 1033 | |
29 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:25:31 | 1032 | |
30 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:25:55 | 1030 | |
31 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:25:93 | 1027 | |
32 | LUSSIAUD Valentin | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:26:72 | 1020 | |
33 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 4:27:88 | 1011 | |
34 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:28:46 | 1006 | |
35 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:29:08 | 1001 | |
36 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 4:29:20 | 1000 | |
37 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:29:23 | 1000 | |
38 | PETITJEAN Victor | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:29:26 | 1000 | |
39 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:29:48 | 998 | |
40 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:30:20 | 992 | |
41 | CARLOT Vincent | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 4:30:26 | 992 | |
42 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 4:30:30 | 992 | |
43 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:30:41 | 991 | |
44 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:30:46 | 990 | |
45 | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:31:10 | 985 | |
46 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:31:64 | 981 | |
47 | CHANUSSOT Etienne | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 4:31:78 | 980 | |
48 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 4:31:99 | 978 | |
49 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:32:84 | 971 | |
50 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:32:90 | 971 | |
51 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 4:33:07 | 970 | |
52 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:33:24 | 968 | |
53 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:33:82 | 964 | |
54 | FORT Robin | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 4:34:92 | 955 | |
55 | COLABELLA Romain | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:35:90 | 948 | |
56 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 4:36:18 | 945 | |
57 | SCHMITT Xavier | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:37:68 | 934 | |
58 | NARJOZ Jordan | 2000 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 4:38:29 | 929 | |
59 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:38:85 | 925 | |
60 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 4:39:13 | 923 | |
61 | HENRION Thibaut | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 4:39:48 | 920 | |
62 | AMBARTSOUNIAN Samvel | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:39:50 | 920 | |
63 | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 4:39:81 | 917 | |
64 | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 4:40:18 | 915 | |
65 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:40:76 | 910 | |
66 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:42:03 | 901 | |
67 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 4:42:08 | 900 | |
68 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 4:43:02 | 893 | |
69 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 4:43:08 | 893 | |
70 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 4:43:47 | 890 | |
71 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:44:22 | 884 | |
72 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:44:54 | 882 | |
73 | ANIQUET Valentin | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:45:42 | 875 | |
74 | ANTOINE Thibault | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 4:45:51 | 874 | |
75 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 4:46:21 | 869 | |
76 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:46:76 | 865 | |
77 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 4:46:81 | 865 | |
78 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:51:42 | 831 | |
79 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:56:88 | 792 | |
80 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:57:30 | 789 | |
81 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:55:57 | 1286 | |
2 | PHEDOL Swan | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:56:88 | 1275 | |
3 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:57:11 | 1273 | |
4 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:00:40 | 1243 | |
5 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:04:50 | 1207 | |
6 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 4:05:69 | 1197 | |
7 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:06:59 | 1189 | |
8 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:06:65 | 1188 | |
9 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:07:38 | 1182 | |
10 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:16:92 | 1101 |