Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:23:71 | 1222 | |
2 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:23:73 | 1221 | |
3 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:23:79 | 1216 | |
4 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:23:90 | 1208 | |
5 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:23:97 | 1203 | |
6 | POIRIER François-Xavier | 1986 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:24:05 | 1197 | |
7 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:12 | 1192 | |
8 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:24:13 | 1192 | |
9 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:24:17 | 1189 | |
10 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:20 | 1187 | |
11 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:31 | 1179 | |
12 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:24:37 | 1174 | |
13 | MICHAUX Benjamin | 1991 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:24:38 | 1174 | |
14 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:24:43 | 1170 | |
15 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:47 | 1167 | |
16 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:24:49 | 1166 | |
17 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:55 | 1161 | |
18 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:68 | 1152 | |
19 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:73 | 1148 | |
20 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:76 | 1146 | |
21 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1145 | |
22 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:24:83 | 1141 | |
23 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:24:84 | 1141 | |
24 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1139 | |
25 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:89 | 1137 | |
26 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:24:92 | 1135 | |
27 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:24:93 | 1134 | |
28 | HAFDI Amine-Mohamed | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1126 | |
29 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1126 | |
30 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1122 | |
31 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1122 | |
32 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1115 | |
33 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1110 | |
34 | HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine | 1996 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1110 | |
35 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | |
36 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | |
37 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1108 | |
38 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | |
39 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:25:48 | 1096 | |
40 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1093 | |
41 | CAYOTTE Sébastien | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1093 | |
42 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1092 | |
43 | DEGOIX Aymeric | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | |
44 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1091 | |
45 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1090 | |
46 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1089 | |
47 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1089 | |
48 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1086 | |
49 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | |
50 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | |
51 | OSWALD Yoann | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1081 | |
52 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1078 | |
53 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1076 | |
54 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1075 | |
55 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1073 | |
56 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1069 | |
57 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1069 | |
58 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1065 | |
59 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1061 | |
60 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1059 | |
61 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1059 | |
62 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1056 | |
63 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1055 | |
64 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1054 | |
65 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1048 | |
66 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1044 | |
67 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1043 | |
68 | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1042 | |
69 | RADET Achille | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
70 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
71 | GARCIN Armand | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1041 | |
72 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1037 | |
73 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1035 | |
74 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1031 | |
75 | COTTY Thomas | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | |
76 | NAAMOUNE Lyes | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1025 | |
77 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1024 | |
78 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
79 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | |
80 | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1022 | |
81 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1021 | |
82 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | |
83 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1016 | |
84 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1015 | |
85 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1013 | |
86 | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
87 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1005 | |
88 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1003 | |
89 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | |
90 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
91 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:27:04 | 990 | |
92 | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:27:07 | 988 | |
93 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:27:07 | 988 | |
94 | CHANUSSOT Etienne | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:27:09 | 987 | |
95 | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:10 | 986 | |
96 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:13 | 984 | |
97 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:15 | 983 | |
98 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:27:15 | 983 | |
99 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:19 | 980 | |
100 | SITTER David | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:20 | 979 | |
101 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:27:20 | 979 | |
102 | CAQUINEAU Mael | 2000 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
103 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:33 | 971 | |
104 | NOEL Julien | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:35 | 970 | |
105 | TRIBOULET Antoine | 2000 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:27:36 | 969 | |
106 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:37 | 968 | |
107 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:42 | 965 | |
108 | HENRION Thibaut | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | |
109 | CAISEZ Jeremy | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:47 | 962 | |
110 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:27:51 | 959 | |
111 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:27:53 | 958 | |
112 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:27:55 | 957 | |
113 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:61 | 953 | |
114 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:66 | 949 | |
115 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:27:71 | 946 | |
116 | COURDAVAULT Enzo | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:27:76 | 943 | |
117 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
118 | D'ERRICO Enzo | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:27:81 | 940 | |
119 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:00 | 928 | |
120 | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | |
121 | NARJOZ Jordan | 2000 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | |
122 | BILLET Axel | 2000 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | |
123 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:26 | 911 | |
124 | LE MEUR Victor | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:27 | 910 | |
125 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:46 | 898 | |
126 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:51 | 895 | |
127 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:57 | 891 | |
128 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:28:60 | 890 | |
129 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:63 | 888 | |
130 | DENAT Pierre | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:28:75 | 880 | |
131 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:90 | 871 | |
132 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:40 | 840 | |
133 | MAGNIER Quentin | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:23:43 | 1243 | |
2 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:23:56 | 1233 | |
3 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:23:76 | 1219 | |
4 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:23:88 | 1210 | |
5 | POIRIER François-Xavier | 1986 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:23:93 | 1206 | |
6 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:05 | 1197 | |
7 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:14 | 1191 | |
8 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:16 | 1189 | |
9 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:24:92 | 1135 | |
10 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1055 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:24:12 | 1192 | |
2 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:14 | 1191 | |
3 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:18 | 1188 | |
4 | MICHAUX Benjamin | 1991 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:24:20 | 1187 | |
5 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1163 | |
6 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:24:55 | 1161 | |
7 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:73 | 1148 | |
8 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:75 | 1147 | |
9 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1142 | |
10 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1142 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1096 | |
2 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1061 | |
3 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | |
4 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
5 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1025 | |
6 | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1021 | |
7 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
8 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1012 | |
9 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1007 | |
10 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1006 |