Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:18:32 | 1158 | |
2 | ALEXANDRE Chloé | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:36:89 | 1086 | |
3 | MARANO Julie | 1996 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 9:37:94 | 1082 | |
4 | VAUTRIN Anaïs | 1999 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 9:45:17 | 1055 | |
5 | PLISSONNIER Marie | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:46:18 | 1051 | |
6 | BOSSUT Jessica | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:48:68 | 1042 | |
7 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 9:49:37 | 1039 | |
8 | GADIOU Annaïg | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:49:51 | 1039 | |
9 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:49:97 | 1037 | |
10 | WEINBERG Carla | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 9:51:59 | 1031 | |
11 | ELKAIM Marina | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 9:52:79 | 1026 | |
12 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 9:53:29 | 1025 | |
13 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 9:53:51 | 1024 | |
14 | TATREAUX Héloïse | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:57:40 | 1009 | |
15 | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 9:58:33 | 1006 | |
16 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:58:43 | 1006 | |
17 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 10:01:60 | 994 | |
18 | HECKMANN Marine | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 10:02:22 | 992 | |
19 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 10:03:16 | 988 | |
20 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 10:03:46 | 987 | |
21 | GAVIOLI Valentine | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 10:03:58 | 987 | |
22 | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 10:03:92 | 986 | |
23 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 10:06:22 | 977 | |
24 | WERNER Lucie | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 10:06:91 | 975 | |
25 | GRANDCLAUDE Faustine | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 10:11:40 | 959 | |
26 | BOUDJELIDA Ines | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 10:12:63 | 954 | |
27 | VAILLIER-FRANCOIS Léna | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 10:13:97 | 950 | |
28 | BOUTON Audrey | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 10:27:52 | 902 | |
29 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 10:48:31 | 831 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:01:70 | 1224 | |
2 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:05:48 | 1209 | |
3 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:13:20 | 1178 | |
4 | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 9:14:63 | 1172 | |
5 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:18:11 | 1159 | |
6 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 9:22:40 | 1142 | |
7 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:23:23 | 1139 | |
8 | SEGUI Maud | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 9:32:62 | 1102 | |
9 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 9:37:52 | 1084 | |
10 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 9:41:23 | 1070 |