Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:05:82 | 1230 | |
2 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:20 | 1219 | |
3 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:62 | 1206 | |
4 | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 1:07:15 | 1191 | |
5 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:07:19 | 1190 | |
6 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:07:23 | 1189 | |
7 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:07:34 | 1186 | |
8 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:36 | 1185 | |
9 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:37 | 1185 | |
10 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:79 | 1173 | |
11 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:08:11 | 1164 | |
12 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:08:15 | 1163 | |
13 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:22 | 1161 | |
14 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:08:84 | 1143 | |
15 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:85 | 1143 | |
16 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:09:04 | 1137 | |
17 | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:09:23 | 1132 | |
18 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:09:35 | 1129 | |
19 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:09:93 | 1113 | |
20 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:10:08 | 1108 | |
21 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:10:08 | 1108 | |
22 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:18 | 1106 | |
23 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:64 | 1093 | |
24 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:10:72 | 1091 | |
25 | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:10:76 | 1090 | |
26 | CALDARE Patricia | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:10:80 | 1089 | |
27 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 1:10:84 | 1087 | |
28 | TOUSSAINT Arielle | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:10:86 | 1087 | |
29 | BONAFOS Emelyne | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:21 | 1077 | |
30 | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:11:47 | 1070 | |
31 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:11:59 | 1067 | |
32 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:80 | 1061 | |
33 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:11:83 | 1060 | |
34 | SERGEANT Lola | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:12:02 | 1055 | |
35 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:12:16 | 1051 | |
36 | DEVELET Sofia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:12:54 | 1041 | |
37 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:54 | 1041 | |
38 | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:69 | 1037 | |
39 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:12:81 | 1034 | |
40 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:12:84 | 1033 | |
41 | BOUCHER-LOCATELLI Florine | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:13:06 | 1027 | |
42 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:13:11 | 1026 | |
43 | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:13:24 | 1022 | |
44 | KLOPFENSTEIN Damaris | 1999 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:13:29 | 1021 | |
45 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:13:39 | 1018 | |
46 | DELAVIER Hélène | 1999 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:13:51 | 1015 | |
47 | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:13:56 | 1014 | |
48 | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:57 | 1014 | |
49 | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:13:58 | 1013 | |
50 | CONNESSON Julie | 1998 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:13:66 | 1011 | |
51 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:68 | 1011 | |
52 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:13:69 | 1011 | |
53 | KLEIBER Louise | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:13:76 | 1009 | |
54 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:78 | 1008 | |
55 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:13:93 | 1004 | |
56 | SANTAMARIA Sara | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:06 | 1001 | |
57 | ALEXANDRE Chloé | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:14:10 | 1000 | |
58 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:14 | 999 | |
59 | DIETRICH Célia | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:14:21 | 997 | |
60 | ROUSSEAUX Anais | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:25 | 996 | |
61 | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:14:26 | 995 | |
62 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:32 | 994 | |
63 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:14:41 | 992 | |
64 | HAYOT Justine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:14:61 | 986 | |
65 | BORACE Lea | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:14:79 | 982 | |
66 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:15:13 | 973 | |
67 | BOUTON Audrey | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:15:23 | 970 | |
68 | GAMBETTI Solene | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:15:38 | 966 | |
69 | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:51 | 963 | |
70 | CHARLES Emilie | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:04 | 949 | |
71 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:09 | 948 | |
72 | MINETTO Albane | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:16:40 | 940 | |
73 | KIRIT Ayse-Eda | 2000 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:52 | 937 | |
74 | LAPORTE Sarah | 2000 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:16:69 | 933 | |
75 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:18:31 | 892 | |
76 | GRANDCLAUDE Faustine | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1247 | |
2 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:52 | 1238 | |
3 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:08 | 1222 | |
4 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:06:18 | 1219 | |
5 | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 1:06:51 | 1210 | |
6 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:06:59 | 1207 | |
7 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:67 | 1205 | |
8 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:72 | 1204 | |
9 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:47 | 1182 | |
10 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:08:00 | 1167 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:17 | 1191 | |
2 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:03 | 1166 | |
3 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:08:28 | 1159 | |
4 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:43 | 1155 | |
5 | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:08:89 | 1142 | |
6 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:10:46 | 1098 | |
7 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:10:46 | 1098 | |
8 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:10:87 | 1087 | |
9 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:04 | 1082 | |
10 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:11:24 | 1076 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:08:99 | 1139 | |
2 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:04 | 1110 | |
3 | CALDARE Patricia | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:10:14 | 1107 | |
4 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:07 | 1081 | |
5 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:09 | 1081 | |
6 | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:11:10 | 1080 | |
7 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:11:66 | 1065 | |
8 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 1:12:15 | 1052 | |
9 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:13:46 | 1017 | |
10 | SERGEANT Lola | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:80 | 1008 |