Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:80 | 1195 | |
2 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:98 | 1160 | |
3 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:72 | 1138 | |
4 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1129 | |
5 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:30 | 1121 | |
6 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1091 | |
7 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1083 | |
8 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:03:95 | 1073 | |
9 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:04:91 | 1046 | |
10 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:96 | 1045 | |
11 | SCHWENKER Yves | 1981 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:05:40 | 1032 | |
12 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:05:49 | 1030 | |
13 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:05:59 | 1027 | |
14 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1015 | |
15 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:27 | 1008 | |
16 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:13 | 957 | |
17 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:73 | 941 | |
18 | IONESCU Sergiu | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:09:00 | 934 | |
19 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:49 | 921 | |
20 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:81 | 912 | |
21 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:09:86 | 911 | |
22 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:02 | 907 | |
23 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:10:10 | 905 | |
24 | BLACHNIK Jeremiasz | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:10:75 | 888 | |
25 | JOUANLANNE Dorian | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:91 | 883 | |
26 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:96 | 882 | |
27 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:11:19 | 876 | |
28 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:40 | 871 | |
29 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:98 | 856 | |
30 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:93 | 832 | |
31 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:38 | 820 | |
32 | BOHEC Malo | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:29 | 798 | |
33 | SOUINIA Théo | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:75 | 787 | |
34 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:15:40 | 771 | |
35 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:15:95 | 757 | |
36 | THEILMANN Joris | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:16:04 | 755 | |
37 | REMY Hugo | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:16:83 | 736 | |
38 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:17:25 | 727 | |
39 | FOURCADE Kelvin | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:17:83 | 713 | |
40 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:20:81 | 645 | |
41 | LE CHEVILLIER Malo | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:22:67 | 605 | |
42 | MEYER Louis | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:23:18 | 594 | |
43 | WALTER Anthony | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:13 | 1215 | |
2 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:47 | 1145 | |
3 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:59 | 1142 | |
4 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1102 | |
5 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:03:31 | 1092 | |
6 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1082 | |
7 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:04:11 | 1069 | |
8 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1088 | |
2 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:05:03 | 1043 | |
3 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:06:39 | 1005 | |
4 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:19 | 983 | |
5 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:63 | 971 | |
6 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:89 | 963 | |
7 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:95 | 908 | |
8 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:41 | 949 | |
2 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:61 | 944 | |
3 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:43 | 922 | |
4 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:11:29 | 874 | |
5 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:31 | 847 | |
6 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:29 | 823 | |
7 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:58 | 815 | |
8 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:92 | 782 |