Départementale
SELESTAT
Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:03:07 | 1069 | |
2 | WALTER Anthony | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:05:47 | 1030 | |
3 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:07:57 | 996 | |
4 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:08:99 | 973 | |
5 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:09:59 | 964 | |
6 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:09:94 | 958 | |
7 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:11:91 | 928 | |
8 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:12:01 | 926 | |
9 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:12:01 | 926 | |
10 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:12:19 | 923 | |
11 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:12:73 | 915 | |
12 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:13:15 | 909 | |
13 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:13:96 | 896 | |
14 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:15:52 | 873 | |
15 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:18 | 863 | |
16 | NAMOKEL Brieux | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:18:39 | 830 | |
17 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:18:42 | 830 | |
18 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:18:65 | 827 | |
19 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:18:73 | 825 | |
20 | WEIMER Théo | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:19:39 | 816 | |
21 | CARDOT Tanguy | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:20:70 | 797 | |
22 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:20:86 | 795 | |
23 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:97 | 751 | |
24 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:24:24 | 747 | |
25 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:24:27 | 747 | |
26 | CALDARE Jan | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:24:43 | 744 | |
27 | MUNGER Samuel | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:24:96 | 737 | |
28 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:27:09 | 708 | |
29 | SUSS Lucas | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:28:22 | 693 | |
30 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:29:39 | 677 | |
31 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:30:95 | 657 | |
32 | ARSLAN Marvin | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:32:19 | 641 | |
33 | MUNGER Siméon | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:32:24 | 640 | |
34 | LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:32:66 | 635 | |
35 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:33:56 | 623 | |
36 | WUSTEFELD Jan | 2001 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:34:14 | 616 | |
37 | SCHREIBER Pierre | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:35:43 | 600 | |
38 | LIENHART Ethan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:36:39 | 588 | |
39 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:37:11 | 579 | |
40 | NGUYEN Michael | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:38:65 | 561 | |
41 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:39:68 | 548 | |
42 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:40:13 | 543 | |
43 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:40:44 | 539 | |
44 | ANTONI Etienne | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:41:76 | 524 | |
45 | CHOFFAY Adrien | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:45:46 | 482 | |
46 | FREY Noé | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:50:94 | 423 | |
47 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:53:52 | 396 | |
48 | LAMOLINAIRIE Théo | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:54:86 | 383 | |
49 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:03:81 | 299 | |
50 | MEYER Alexandre | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | CHIRTOCA Dorin | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | ADONETH Marc | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | THOMAS Robin | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | CHATELET Thibaud | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |