Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOGELEISEN Franck | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1062 | |
2 | VILLEMIN Lionel | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1044 | |
3 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1027 | |
4 | WAGNER Philippe | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1015 | |
5 | DRATSCHMIDT Pascal | 1989 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:40 | 1008 | |
6 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:42 | 949 | |
7 | DESMONS Fabien | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:32:70 | 934 | |
8 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:94 | 920 | |
9 | KAAG Julien | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:89 | 868 | |
10 | DEL FRATE David | 1988 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:33:99 | 863 | |
11 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:11 | 856 | |
12 | BRONN Aurélien | 1992 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:27 | 795 | |
13 | KNOBLOCH Kévin | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:31 | 793 | |
14 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:60 | 778 | |
15 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:61 | 778 | |
16 | ********** ********** | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:25 | 745 | |
17 | JOST Gilles | 1991 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:36:26 | 745 | |
18 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:31 | 742 | |
19 | CHIPOT Guillaume | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:38 | 690 | |
20 | WISS Louis-Boris | 1994 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:39:25 | 603 | |
21 | DUMONT Vincent | 1992 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:03 | 568 | |
22 | OBSER Arnaud | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:64 | 542 | |
23 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:42:91 | 449 | |
24 | ANDRIUZZI Pierre | 1994 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:43:58 | 423 | |
25 | EL ANSARI Yasser | 1993 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:44:38 | 394 | |
26 | DIRRINGER Thomas | 1991 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:44:72 | 381 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOGELEISEN Franck | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1085 | |
2 | VILLEMIN Lionel | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1079 | |
3 | WAGNER Philippe | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1040 | |
4 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:91 | 978 | |
5 | DESMONS Fabien | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:32:31 | 956 | |
6 | KAAG Julien | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:36 | 897 | |
7 | DRATSCHMIDT Pascal | 1989 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:33:37 | 896 | |
8 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:84 | 871 | |
9 | DEL FRATE David | 1988 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:34:39 | 841 | |
10 | BRONN Aurélien | 1992 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:74 | 823 | |
11 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:07 | 806 | |
12 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:20 | 799 | |
13 | CHIPOT Guillaume | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:77 | 770 | |
14 | KNOBLOCH Kévin | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:36:47 | 734 | |
15 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:79 | 415 |