Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 4:10:82 | 1152 | |
2 | GROUX Robin | 1992 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:32:05 | 978 | |
3 | EHRHARD Maxime | 1991 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:34:45 | 959 | |
4 | TROG Florian | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:44:57 | 881 | |
5 | LANGHAMMER Joseph | 1990 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 4:45:06 | 878 | |
6 | EBERT Guillaume | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 4:45:37 | 875 | |
7 | HOBEL Alexandre | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:47:06 | 863 | |
8 | FESSLER Valentin | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:48:76 | 850 | |
9 | BIGAUT Kevin | 1990 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 4:52:12 | 826 | |
10 | BERGE Maxime | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:52:35 | 824 | |
11 | PASQUIERS Guillaume | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 4:54:49 | 809 | |
12 | GRELO Adrien | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:56:60 | 794 | |
13 | BIRSINGER Edouard | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:58:99 | 777 | |
14 | BIRINGER Guillaume | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:02:55 | 752 | |
15 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:02:67 | 751 | |
16 | DEMUTH Stanislas | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:03:79 | 743 | |
17 | DEL FRATE David | 1988 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 5:06:20 | 727 | |
18 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:06:65 | 724 | |
19 | SCHOLLER Florian | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:08:87 | 709 | |
20 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:13:35 | 679 | |
21 | DRATSCHMIDT Pascal | 1989 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 5:14:70 | 670 | |
22 | MOTZ Romain | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 5:17:54 | 652 | |
23 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:18:26 | 647 | |
24 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:20:52 | 633 | |
25 | ********** ********** | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:20:80 | 631 | |
26 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:22:64 | 619 | |
27 | BELTRAN Loïc | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:23:84 | 612 | |
28 | BRONN Aurélien | 1992 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 5:25:42 | 602 | |
29 | MAS Clément | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:28:87 | 581 | |
30 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 5:32:55 | 559 | |
31 | ISEBE Léo-Joseph | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:51:65 | 451 | |
32 | PFRIMMER Sébastien | 1993 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 6:01:32 | 400 | |
33 | BECK Jonathan | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | HAUSSWURTH Vivien | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | SCHMITT Cédric | 1988 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. |