Interrégionale
ABBEVILLE
Du Vendredi 27 Juin 2003 au Lundi 30 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GUERN Stephen | 1980 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 1:00:25 | 724 | |
2 | CASANO Adrien | 1985 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:00:54 | 716 | |
3 | TROTTA Jérémy | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:27 | 696 | |
4 | LHERMILLIER César | 1980 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:01:40 | 692 | |
5 | BODART Damien | 1987 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:02:00 | 677 | |
6 | DEVAUGERME Wilhem | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:02:29 | 669 | |
7 | PELEMAN Maximilien | 1987 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:02:47 | 665 | |
8 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:57 | 662 | |
9 | LEFEUVRE Thomas | 1987 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:02:89 | 655 | |
10 | LACROIX Renaud | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:03:03 | 651 | |
11 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:75 | 635 | |
12 | DAVID Simon | 1984 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:04:08 | 627 | |
13 | CORTINOVIS Jérémy | 1987 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:04:21 | 624 | |
14 | TATINCLAU Jonathan | 1987 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:04:41 | 620 | |
15 | PEMOLE Thomas | 1987 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:05:18 | 604 | |
16 | BENNACEUR Hadrien | 1988 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:05:39 | 599 | |
17 | ROY Kévin | 1987 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:05:41 | 599 | |
18 | RIQUIER Maxime | 1986 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:06:07 | 586 | |
19 | GUILLIN Alexis | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:06:49 | 577 | |
20 | LEPIGEON Jerome | 1976 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:06:99 | 568 | |
21 | FEURER Julien | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:59 | 539 | |
22 | DELPECH Julien | 1988 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:09:77 | 518 | |
23 | CHAMCHI Hatim | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:08 | 513 | |
24 | MARTY Rémy | 1986 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:11:40 | 492 | |
25 | DAVID Mathieu | 1981 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:11:92 | 484 | |
26 | LALOY Valentin | 1989 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | LE NET Damien | 1988 | CNVC LE VAL-D'AJOL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GUERN Stephen | 1980 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:59:67 | 741 | |
2 | CASANO Adrien | 1985 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:87 | 735 | |
3 | TROTTA Jérémy | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:54 | 716 | |
4 | LHERMILLIER César | 1980 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:01:11 | 700 | |
5 | BODART Damien | 1987 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:01:64 | 686 | |
6 | DEVAUGERME Wilhem | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:01:86 | 680 | |
7 | LEFEUVRE Thomas | 1987 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:01:96 | 678 | |
8 | PELEMAN Maximilien | 1987 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:02:05 | 675 | |
9 | DAVID Simon | 1984 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:02:30 | 669 | |
10 | LEPIGEON Jerome | 1976 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:02:79 | 657 | |
11 | LACROIX Renaud | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:02:82 | 656 | |
12 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:09 | 650 | |
13 | BENNACEUR Hadrien | 1988 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:03:33 | 644 | |
14 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:16 | 626 | |
15 | DAVID Mathieu | 1981 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:04:67 | 614 | |
16 | GUILLIN Alexis | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:72 | 593 | |
17 | DELPECH Julien | 1988 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:05:94 | 588 | |
18 | FEURER Julien | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:26 | 563 | |
19 | CHAMCHI Hatim | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:68 | 520 |