Régionale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:00 | 1195 | |
2 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:17:57 | 1133 | |
3 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:28 | 1116 | |
4 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:18:77 | 1104 | |
5 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:19:06 | 1097 | |
6 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:22:17 | 1025 | |
7 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:23:73 | 990 | |
8 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:24:38 | 975 | |
9 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:24:74 | 967 | |
10 | GASSER Anaelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:24:83 | 965 | |
11 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:25:26 | 956 | |
12 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:25:91 | 941 | |
13 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:27:23 | 913 | |
14 | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:29:15 | 872 | |
15 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:65 | 841 | |
16 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:31:33 | 827 | |
17 | SIMIONI Agathe | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:31:75 | 818 | |
18 | KLEIBER Louise | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:35:42 | 745 | |
19 | SCHMITT Eléonore | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:35:91 | 735 | |
20 | KILIAN Tiphayne | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:35:95 | 735 | |
21 | GONZALEZ Camille | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:37:04 | 714 | |
22 | SAINT MARTIN WILLER Anaïs | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:37:71 | 701 | |
23 | HEITZ Cloé | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:38:04 | 695 | |
24 | STOLL Alice | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:38:29 | 690 | |
25 | REMY Manon | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:38:35 | 689 | |
26 | STALLER Chloé | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:41:00 | 640 | |
27 | NAMOKEL Enola | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:42:26 | 618 | |
28 | PETITJEAN Violaine | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:43:73 | 592 | |
29 | KEMPF Oriane | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:52:33 | 452 | |
30 | BERGER Chloé | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:59:68 | 348 | |
31 | BRIDOT Oceane | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | COGNEE Emilie | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | BERNARD Maya | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | JACOB Vinciane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | L'HERMITTE Helene | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |