Régionale
SELESTAT
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1197 | |
2 | OTT Christopher | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1157 | |
3 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:02 | 1153 | |
4 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1120 | |
5 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1110 | |
6 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 | |
7 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1101 | |
8 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1083 | |
9 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1080 | |
10 | WAGNER Florian | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1070 | |
11 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1069 | |
12 | WILLNAT Luis | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1063 | |
13 | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1058 | |
14 | FAULHABER Michael | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1048 | |
15 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1048 | |
16 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1044 | |
17 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1037 | |
18 | MULLER Charles | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1033 | |
19 | HENRIQUE Laurent | 1975 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1029 | |
20 | MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas | 1993 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1021 | |
21 | OSWALD Yoann | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1021 | |
22 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1019 | |
23 | GAUVRIT Emile | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1017 | |
24 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1017 | |
25 | SCHNOEBELEN Nicolas | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1016 | |
26 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1013 | |
27 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1012 | |
28 | EBY Olivier | 1974 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1011 | |
29 | GILOT Frederic | 1974 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1009 | |
30 | HUIBREGTSE William | 1965 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:66 | 998 | |
31 | MULLER Nicolas | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:71 | 996 | |
32 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:81 | 990 | |
33 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:95 | 982 | |
34 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:09 | 974 | |
35 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:30:16 | 970 | |
36 | SEDRUE Julien | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:19 | 969 | |
37 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:25 | 965 | |
38 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:39 | 958 | |
39 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:43 | 955 | |
40 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:50 | 952 | |
41 | CORNEC Clement | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:53 | 950 | |
42 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:86 | 932 | |
43 | DIETZ Quentin | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:88 | 931 | |
44 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:97 | 926 | |
45 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:11 | 918 | |
46 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:26 | 910 | |
47 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:48 | 898 | |
48 | ZURCHER Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:56 | 894 | |
49 | CARDOT Tanguy | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:00 | 871 | |
50 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:02 | 870 | |
51 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:03 | 869 | |
52 | BRAVO Luca | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:32:05 | 868 | |
53 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:32:10 | 865 | |
54 | LECLERC Raphael | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:20 | 860 | |
55 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:21 | 860 | |
56 | WEIMER Théo | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:32:26 | 857 | |
57 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:32:28 | 856 | |
58 | GRABIS Mehdi | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:32:60 | 839 | |
59 | BAUERLE Paul | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:09 | 814 | |
60 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:33:11 | 813 | |
61 | ANTONI Mathias | 1997 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:33:29 | 804 | |
62 | CALDARE Jan | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:33:45 | 796 | |
63 | NGUYEN Michael | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:77 | 780 | |
64 | GUILLOT Benoît | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:34:25 | 756 | |
65 | WEST Emmanuel | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:45 | 746 | |
66 | BENDELE Thibaut | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:35:75 | 684 | |
67 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:36:25 | 661 | |
68 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:34 | 612 | |
69 | DAHLEN Simon | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:65 | 598 | |
70 | MOSSER Louis | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:93 | 586 | |
71 | BLONDE Louis | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:40 | 566 | |
72 | KONTZLER Julien | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:39:02 | 540 | |
73 | LUDWIG Quentin | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:39:32 | 527 | |
74 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:76 | 470 | |
75 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1252 | |
2 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1189 | |
3 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1167 | |
4 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1103 | |
5 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1100 | |
6 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1091 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1067 | |
2 | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1056 | |
3 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1051 | |
4 | WILLNAT Luis | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1036 | |
5 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1014 | |
6 | WAGNER Florian | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1009 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1044 | |
2 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:25 | 965 | |
3 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:72 | 940 | |
4 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:87 | 931 | |
5 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:98 | 925 | |
6 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:19 | 861 |