Régionale
SELESTAT
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:36:64 | 1002 | |
2 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:37:84 | 987 | |
3 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:38:00 | 985 | |
4 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:38:44 | 979 | |
5 | WATTIEZ Axel | 1992 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:38:52 | 978 | |
6 | VALDMAN Mikael | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:47:76 | 867 | |
7 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:47:96 | 865 | |
8 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:52:51 | 812 | |
9 | MUNGER Samuel | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:57:53 | 757 | |
10 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:58:25 | 749 | |
11 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:02:00 | 708 | |
12 | SCHREIBER Pierre | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 3:02:93 | 699 | |
13 | LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:03:72 | 690 | |
14 | MUNGER Siméon | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:07:31 | 653 | |
15 | NGUYEN Michael | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:13:35 | 594 | |
16 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:24:21 | 493 | |
17 | CHIRTOCA Dorin | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:30:48 | 1081 | |
2 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:31:47 | 1068 | |
3 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:39:02 | 972 | |
4 | WATTIEZ Axel | 1992 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:39:05 | 972 | |
5 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:40:24 | 957 | |
6 | VALDMAN Mikael | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:45:67 | 892 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:46:32 | 884 | |
2 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:47:42 | 871 | |
3 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:59:88 | 731 | |
4 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:05:19 | 675 | |
5 | LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | SCHREIBER Pierre | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNGER Siméon | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:00:82 | 721 | |
2 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:19:99 | 531 |