Régionale
HAUTEPIERRE
Du Samedi 25 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2006
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHULER Antoine | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1100 | |
2 | SCHAEFFER Thomas | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1013 | |
3 | STOFFEL Eric | 1980 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1009 | |
4 | SCHELLER Boris | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:57 | 998 | |
5 | DRATSCHMIDT Pascal | 1989 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:66 | 993 | |
6 | LANGHAMMER Joseph | 1990 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:31:67 | 992 | |
7 | MORITZ Jonathan | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:32:83 | 926 | |
8 | SCHILLINGER Vincent | 1990 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:90 | 922 | |
9 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:14 | 909 | |
10 | DEL FRATE David | 1988 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:33:31 | 900 | |
11 | FERREIRA Adrien | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:86 | 870 | |
12 | GANGLOFF Etienne | 1986 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:34:10 | 857 | |
13 | KAAG Julien | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:34:11 | 856 | |
14 | KOENIG Jérémy | 1981 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:68 | 826 | |
15 | CHIPOT Guillaume | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:34:80 | 820 | |
16 | ERNEWEIN Julien | 1980 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:35:20 | 799 | |
17 | HOCH Simon | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:23 | 797 | |
18 | JOST Gilles | 1991 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:35:41 | 788 | |
19 | BRONN Aurélien | 1992 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:70 | 773 | |
20 | KNOBLOCH Kévin | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:73 | 772 | |
21 | FERRY Kevin | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:35:80 | 768 | |
22 | CARLIER Valentin | 1990 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:36:16 | 750 | |
23 | SCHISSELE Jérémy | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:22 | 747 | |
24 | ********** ********** | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:41 | 737 | |
25 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:51 | 732 | |
26 | JACQUELIN Loïc | 1990 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:13 | 564 | |
27 | BAAS Alexis | 1990 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:98 | 527 | |
28 | NAMOKEL Ywen | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:48:23 | 266 | |
29 | DUMONT Vincent | 1992 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | LEMARRE Klemens | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |