Nationale
BETHUNE
Du Mercredi 17 Juillet 2013 au Dimanche 21 Juillet 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:24:46 | 1168 | |
2 | LETELLIER Quentin | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1145 | |
3 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1124 | |
4 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1118 | |
5 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1117 | |
6 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1115 | |
7 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1114 | |
8 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | |
9 | COTEREAU Nathan | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1108 | |
10 | DOIGNEAUX Simon | 1998 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1107 | |
11 | ROSEAU Loic | 1998 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1104 | |
12 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | |
13 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1092 | |
14 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1080 | |
15 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1077 | |
16 | CHESSE Guillaume | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1072 | |
17 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1068 | |
18 | CONSTANT Yoann | 1998 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1067 | |
19 | CABIOCH Bastien | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
20 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
21 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1052 | |
22 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | |
23 | FABRI Karl | 1999 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
24 | RESIN Malcolm | 1998 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1044 | |
25 | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1043 | |
26 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1042 | |
27 | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1037 | |
28 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1035 | |
29 | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1035 | |
30 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1033 | |
31 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
32 | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1031 | |
33 | MEDAILLE Sullivan | 1998 | USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
34 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
35 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
36 | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | |
37 | MBUYI Clarence | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1025 | |
38 | JANIN Florent | 1999 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1022 | |
39 | DELMAS Pierre | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1021 | |
40 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
41 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | |
42 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
43 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1011 | |
44 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1010 | |
45 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1008 | |
46 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1007 | |
47 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
48 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | |
49 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | |
50 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1003 | |
51 | LESUEUR Theo | 1998 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
52 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
53 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
54 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:25 | 976 | |
55 | GARCIA Guillaume | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:27:28 | 974 | |
56 | JACOB Léonard | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:27:39 | 967 | |
57 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | |
58 | WITTMANN Vairupe | 1999 | TAHITI | TAH | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
59 | VIGUIER Bastien | 1998 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | |
60 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:27:48 | 961 | |
61 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:27:54 | 957 | |
62 | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:27:64 | 951 | |
63 | ADELON Arryson | 1999 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:27:82 | 939 | |
64 | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:27:96 | 930 | |
65 | HENRION Thibaut | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:29:28 | 848 | |
66 | GILLE Martin | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:24:25 | 1183 | |
2 | LETELLIER Quentin | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:24:59 | 1158 | |
3 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:24:92 | 1135 | |
4 | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1134 | |
5 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1124 | |
6 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1124 | |
7 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1124 | |
8 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1114 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSEAU Loic | 1998 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1122 | |
2 | DOIGNEAUX Simon | 1998 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:25:13 | 1120 | |
3 | COTEREAU Nathan | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1116 | |
4 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | |
5 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1092 | |
6 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1089 | |
7 | CHESSE Guillaume | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1089 | |
8 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1084 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1090 | |
2 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1084 | |
3 | CONSTANT Yoann | 1998 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1078 | |
4 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1073 | |
5 | CABIOCH Bastien | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1069 | |
6 | RESIN Malcolm | 1998 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1067 | |
7 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
8 | FABRI Karl | 1999 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:27:31 | 972 |