Interrégionale
DIJON
Du Samedi 06 Juillet 2013 au Dimanche 07 Juillet 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | NORD | FRA | 1:15:78 | 944 | |
2 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | VOSGES | FRA | 1:17:63 | 899 | |
3 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:18:53 | 878 | |
4 | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | NORD | FRA | 1:19:41 | 857 | |
5 | DEWILDE Colin | 2000 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 1:21:08 | 819 | |
6 | LENOIR Antoine | 2000 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 1:21:18 | 817 | |
7 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | 1:22:22 | 793 | |
8 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | MOSELLE | FRA | 1:22:23 | 793 | |
9 | BOUCHARD Gaetan | 2000 | NIÈVRE | FRA | 1:22:27 | 792 | |
10 | CARTON Tom | 2000 | SOMME | FRA | 1:22:28 | 792 | |
11 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | 1:22:67 | 783 | |
12 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | HAUT-RHIN | FRA | 1:22:82 | 780 | |
13 | BOUHOURS Gabin | 2000 | OISE | FRA | 1:24:75 | 737 | |
14 | SAINT-GILLES Stevan | 2001 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:24:81 | 736 | |
15 | DENAT Pierre | 2001 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:25:46 | 722 | |
16 | D'ARCY Brendan | 2000 | AUBE | FRA | 1:26:63 | 697 | |
17 | SIMON-GUSCHEMANN Amaury | 2000 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:27:08 | 688 | |
18 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:27:09 | 688 | |
19 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | MOSELLE | FRA | 1:27:10 | 687 | |
20 | BORNET Lucas | 2000 | YONNE | FRA | 1:27:36 | 682 | |
21 | GICQUEL Adrien | 2001 | OISE | FRA | 1:28:67 | 655 | |
22 | COURDAVAULT Enzo | 2000 | NIÈVRE | FRA | 1:28:99 | 649 | |
23 | FAVRY Valentin | 2000 | AISNE | FRA | 1:29:08 | 647 | |
24 | PIROUX Jules | 2001 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:29:22 | 644 | |
25 | HEPPE Thomas | 2000 | VOSGES | FRA | 1:31:33 | 602 | |
26 | BOULANGER Emilien | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 1:31:37 | 601 | |
27 | FOURNES Julien | 2000 | AISNE | FRA | 1:31:43 | 600 | |
28 | MAHIEU Théo | 2000 | ARDENNES | FRA | 1:32:11 | 587 | |
29 | COLLEN Gaëtan | 2000 | ARDENNES | FRA | 1:32:78 | 574 | |
30 | DUCHENNE Thibaut | 2000 | YONNE | FRA | 1:33:36 | 563 | |
31 | KÖHLER Larsen-Anders | 2000 | AUBE | FRA | 1:34:06 | 550 | |
32 | MIRANDA Nicolas | 2000 | HAUTE-SAÔNE | FRA | 1:35:41 | 525 | |
33 | CORDEBAR Salomon | 2001 | MARNE | FRA | 1:35:83 | 517 | |
34 | LEDUC Erwann | 2000 | JURA | FRA | 1:35:98 | 515 | |
35 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | HAUT-RHIN | FRA | 1:36:00 | 514 | |
36 | DAGUIER Tom | 2000 | JURA | FRA | 1:37:07 | 495 | |
37 | LEBON Quentin | 2000 | SOMME | FRA | 1:38:58 | 469 | |
38 | VOISARD Axel | 2000 | DOUBS | FRA | 1:39:45 | 454 | |
39 | BEURTHEY Killian | 2001 | HAUTE-SAÔNE | FRA | 1:39:68 | 450 | |
40 | GROUX Kevin | 2000 | DOUBS | FRA | 1:43:02 | 395 | |
41 | BROCARD Julien | 2000 | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | FRA | 1:43:37 | 390 | |
42 | LOISON Lucas | 2001 | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | FRA | 1:48:66 | 311 |