Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:07 | 1056 | Interregional |
2 | BLUMERT Eva | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:33:72 | 967 | Regional |
3 | BOCK Clara | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:71 | 915 | Departemental |
4 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:89 | 905 | |
5 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:34:99 | 900 | |
6 | HOCHENEDEL Julie | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:36:22 | 838 | Departemental |
7 | DOS SANTOS Amélia | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:36:69 | 815 | |
8 | FOURNIER Clara | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:37:49 | 776 | |
9 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:18 | 744 | |
10 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:36 | 689 | |
11 | HECKENDORN Marion | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:39:75 | 672 | |
12 | KAISER Clémence | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:30 | 648 | |
13 | GOLLENTZ Joanne | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:39 | 644 | |
14 | LUDWIG Théa | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:89 | 622 | |
15 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:97 | 619 | |
16 | GONZALEZ Camille | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:42:69 | 548 | |
17 | BOUNSER Emma | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:43:82 | 503 | |
18 | GROSSHAENY Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:45:63 | 436 | |
19 | MABROUK Feten | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:45:63 | 436 | |
20 | MATTERN Euthargie | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:15 | 418 | |
21 | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:48:87 | 328 | |
22 | BURGUN Jade | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:48:99 | 324 | |
23 | KOMURIAN Juliette | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:59:26 | 85 | |
24 | L'HERMITTE Helene | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | FERNANDES Mathilde | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | PERRIN Anaïs | 1994 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | BOUNSER Cyrielle | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:47 | 980 | Regional |
2 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:38 | 932 | |
3 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:35:56 | 871 | |
4 | HOCHENEDEL Julie | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:99 | 849 | Departemental |
5 | DOS SANTOS Amélia | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:36:10 | 844 | |
6 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:82 | 714 | |
7 | KAISER Clémence | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:39:48 | 684 | |
8 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:61 | 678 | |
9 | LUDWIG Théa | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:41:21 | 609 | |
10 | BOUNSER Emma | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:42:68 | 548 | |
11 | GROSSHAENY Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:44:87 | 464 | |
12 | MATTERN Euthargie | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:47:32 | 378 | |
13 | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:49:57 | 307 | |
14 | KOMURIAN Juliette | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:54:92 | 167 | |
15 | BURGUN Jade | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | MABROUK Feten | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |