Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 14 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS Victor | 1985 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:92 | 652 | |
2 | KUHK Thomas | 1978 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:28:06 | 644 | |
3 | REMAITRE François | 1984 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:19 | 636 | |
4 | JOUET PASTRE Alban | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:99 | 594 | |
5 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:30:06 | 545 | |
6 | BIGUZZI Mickaël | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:30:34 | 534 | |
7 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1985 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:82 | 515 | |
8 | STOFFEL Eric | 1980 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:04 | 506 | |
9 | KAMBER Fabien | 1984 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:25 | 464 | |
10 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:31 | 462 | |
11 | MEYER Pierre | 1987 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:32:51 | 456 | |
12 | EGRI David | 1987 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:32:86 | 445 | |
13 | SOLDERMANN Cédric | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:39 | 429 | |
14 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:67 | 421 | |
15 | HAUTENAUVE Jean-Mathieu | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:90 | 414 | |
16 | SCHMITT Cédric | 1988 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:34:05 | 410 | |
17 | BECRET Cyril | 1990 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:35:44 | 374 | |
18 | DIBLING Pascal | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:78 | 343 | |
19 | PAJOT Charles | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:17 | 334 | |
20 | YILMAZ Ugur | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:22 | 333 | |
21 | GAREL GRISLIN Dimitri | 1989 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:37:51 | 327 | |
22 | LEUTHNER Kévin | 1989 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:37:89 | 319 | |
23 | OSWALD Sebastien | 1988 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:24 | 312 | |
24 | VILLANOVA Luc | 1989 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:40:45 | 271 | |
25 | BOEHRER Yann | 1985 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | SCHAEFFER Thomas | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | MIRISKY Pierre | 1986 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | ROUX Jean-Alexandre | 1986 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | IMHOLZ Guillaume | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | LARAICHI Oussama | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | ERNEWEIN Julien | 1980 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | DERDOUR Malik | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS Victor | 1985 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:88 | 721 | |
2 | REMAITRE François | 1984 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:02 | 646 | |
3 | KUHK Thomas | 1978 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:28:22 | 635 | |
4 | JOUET PASTRE Alban | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:64 | 612 | |
5 | STOFFEL Eric | 1980 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:88 | 553 | |
6 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1985 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:22 | 539 | |
7 | BIGUZZI Mickaël | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:30:26 | 537 | |
8 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:30:34 | 534 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:07 | 470 | |
2 | MEYER Pierre | 1987 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:32:28 | 463 | |
3 | SOLDERMANN Cédric | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:67 | 451 | |
4 | HAUTENAUVE Jean-Mathieu | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:03 | 440 | |
5 | EGRI David | 1987 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:33:32 | 431 | |
6 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:02 | 411 | |
7 | SCHMITT Cédric | 1988 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:34:56 | 396 | |
8 | BECRET Cyril | 1990 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:35:44 | 374 |