Départementale
STRASBOURG
Le Dimanche 07 Avril 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:33:02 | 1004 | |
2 | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:84 | 960 | |
3 | CALDARE Patricia | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:53 | 924 | |
4 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:77 | 911 | |
5 | L'HERMITTE Helene | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:19 | 890 | |
6 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:33 | 883 | |
7 | KARYUCHINA Nicole | 2001 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:58 | 870 | |
8 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:36:15 | 841 | |
9 | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:36:16 | 841 | |
10 | MEYVAERT Clémence | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:71 | 814 | |
11 | KLEIBER Louise | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:36:90 | 805 | |
12 | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:32 | 784 | |
13 | SIMIONI Agathe | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:38:69 | 720 | |
14 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:73 | 718 | |
15 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:80 | 715 | |
16 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:49 | 684 | |
17 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:50 | 683 | |
18 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:79 | 670 | |
19 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:96 | 663 | |
20 | WAGNER Camille | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:10 | 657 | |
21 | NAMOKEL Enola | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:40:37 | 645 | |
22 | ZIMMER Lydie | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:41:06 | 615 | |
23 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:41:25 | 607 | |
24 | JOUANLANNE Solene | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:39 | 601 | |
25 | REINBOLD Manon | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:41:42 | 600 | |
26 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:48 | 597 | |
27 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:41:48 | 597 | |
28 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:42:07 | 573 | |
29 | ATHER Marousha | 2001 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:42:16 | 569 | |
30 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:42:30 | 564 | |
31 | SIMEONOV Léa | 2001 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:42:79 | 544 | |
32 | JAHANBAKHT Sarah | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:42:98 | 536 | |
33 | SCHWEITZER Camille | 2001 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:43:21 | 527 | |
34 | SCHMITT Eléonore | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:99 | 497 | |
35 | ********** ********** | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:44:40 | 481 | |
36 | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:44:43 | 480 | |
37 | SCHWEITZER Amelie | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:44:80 | 466 | |
38 | POTHIER Louise | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:44:81 | 466 | |
39 | HAHN Julie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:45:09 | 456 | |
40 | MEYER Cécile | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:45:20 | 452 | |
41 | BURGUN Jade | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:47:17 | 383 | |
42 | RICHERT Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:47:60 | 369 | |
43 | MAHIEUX Apolline | 2001 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:47:92 | 358 | |
44 | ROSE Mathilde | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:48:88 | 328 | |
45 | GUILLET Charlotte | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:48:97 | 325 | |
46 | KELLER Charlotte | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:50:79 | 271 | |
47 | MAHIEUX Enora | 2001 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:51:56 | 250 | |
48 | KLEIN Camille | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:52:68 | 220 | |
49 | DANARD Sarah | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:53:01 | 212 | |
50 | LALMI Nadâa | 2001 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | LUDWIG Théa | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | HAENNEL Anna | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |