Régionale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:11:73 | 1063 | |
2 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:87 | 954 | |
3 | KLEIBER Louise | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:18:84 | 879 | |
4 | MEYVAERT Clémence | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:42 | 864 | |
5 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:02 | 826 | |
6 | GASSER Anaelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:49 | 815 | |
7 | DUNCKEL Emilie | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:93 | 804 | |
8 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:71 | 786 | |
9 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:50 | 767 | |
10 | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:24:26 | 750 | |
11 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:24:43 | 746 | |
12 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:25:48 | 722 | |
13 | REINBOLD Manon | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:25:60 | 720 | |
14 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:10 | 687 | |
15 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:27:44 | 679 | |
16 | WAGNER Camille | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:27:64 | 675 | |
17 | TICHON Charlotte | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:27:95 | 668 | |
18 | HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:28:79 | 650 | |
19 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:29:33 | 639 | |
20 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:29:71 | 631 | |
21 | FOLZER Léa | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:31:31 | 598 | |
22 | MATTERN Euthargie | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:31:85 | 587 | |
23 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:33:06 | 563 | |
24 | KIM Lisa | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:33:38 | 556 | |
25 | HECKENDORN Marion | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:33:38 | 556 | |
26 | DAHCHOUR Nohaila | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:34:08 | 543 | |
27 | ZIMMER Lydie | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:34:28 | 539 | |
28 | POTHIER Louise | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:34:43 | 536 | |
29 | SCHWEITZER Camille | 2001 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:35:15 | 522 | |
30 | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:36:17 | 503 | |
31 | SCHMITTER Jade | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:36:21 | 502 | |
32 | BURGUN Jade | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:36:45 | 498 | |
33 | UYANIK Süheyla | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:36:50 | 497 | |
34 | KELLER Charlotte | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:37:24 | 483 | |
35 | BLANARCH Mélissa | 2001 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:39:88 | 436 | |
36 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:43:72 | 372 | |
37 | DIETRICH Capucine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:46:04 | 335 | |
38 | BRENDLE Emma | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:48:55 | 298 | |
39 | WUERTZER Océane | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:49:37 | 287 | |
40 | DELARUE Melodeen | 2001 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:49:60 | 283 | |
41 | STEMMELIN Elise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:50:13 | 276 | |
42 | AMBIEHL Solene | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:55:68 | 204 | |
43 | SCHMITT Eléonore | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | ********** ********** | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | BENAOUMAR Lina | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | ATHER Marousha | 2001 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARRIGONI Manon | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. |