Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2012 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:56:63 | 1064 | |
2 | NIKOLAY Mathieu | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:56:71 | 1062 | |
3 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:57:14 | 1048 | |
4 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:57:73 | 1028 | |
5 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:09 | 1017 | |
6 | DERDOUR Malik | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:17 | 1014 | |
7 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
8 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:59:20 | 981 | |
9 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:46 | 973 | |
10 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:59:49 | 972 | |
11 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:61 | 968 | |
12 | GAILLARD Benjamin | 1995 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:59:96 | 957 | |
13 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:59:98 | 957 | |
14 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:00 | 956 | |
15 | NAMOKEL Brieux | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:38 | 944 | |
16 | MUNGER Samuel | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:68 | 935 | |
17 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:68 | 935 | |
18 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:01:20 | 919 | |
19 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:93 | 896 | |
20 | MULLER Matthieu | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:02:11 | 891 | |
21 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:02:20 | 888 | |
22 | BAUERLE Paul | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:24 | 887 | |
23 | BALDO Mathieu | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:02:36 | 883 | |
24 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:02:52 | 879 | |
25 | BASTIAN Maxime | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:03:17 | 859 | |
26 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:18 | 859 | |
27 | IONESCU Sergiu | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:03:27 | 856 | |
28 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:43 | 851 | |
29 | VILLANOVA Luc | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:03:45 | 851 | |
30 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:03:46 | 851 | |
31 | ANTONI Mathias | 1997 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:04:21 | 829 | |
32 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:30 | 826 | |
33 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:04:42 | 822 | |
34 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:04:66 | 815 | |
35 | GILLIG Julien | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:04:83 | 811 | |
36 | DIETZ Quentin | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:05:73 | 785 | |
37 | LACABANE Alexandre | 1975 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:98 | 778 | |
38 | NONNENMACHER Quentin | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:07 | 775 | |
39 | SCHMITT Cédric | 1988 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:07:10 | 746 | |
40 | KEMPF Maxime | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:07:96 | 723 | |
41 | BOLON-RICHERT Raymond | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:07:97 | 722 | |
42 | CAUMO Antoine | 1996 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:08:05 | 720 | |
43 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Florian | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:08:87 | 698 | |
44 | CALDARE Jan | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:09:24 | 688 | |
45 | KRIEGER Antoine | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:30 | 687 | |
46 | WINTZ Maxime | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:10:33 | 660 | |
47 | FAUTH Nicolas | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:10:61 | 652 | |
48 | FREY-RAUCH Louis | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:11:43 | 631 | |
49 | CARDOT Tanguy | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:11:67 | 625 | |
50 | DUMOULIN Hugo | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:12:29 | 610 | |
51 | BARRIER Arnaud | 1976 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:72 | 599 | |
52 | ALMASSY Ludovic | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:21 | 562 | |
53 | KELLER Luc | 1966 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:73 | 527 | |
54 | LIENHART Lucas | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:16:49 | 509 | |
55 | VAUTRIN Quentin | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:18:22 | 470 | |
56 | LAMBERT Samuel | 1999 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:18:41 | 466 | |
57 | MUNGER Siméon | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:19:66 | 439 | |
58 | WOLFF Gaetan | 1999 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:19:90 | 434 | |
59 | SOMMACAL Mathias | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:32 | 346 | |
60 | PERROTEY Alexandre | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:26:42 | 307 | |
61 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | ELCHINGER Jeremy | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | DAHLEN Simon | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. |