Régionale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:15:25 | 1121 | |
2 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:16:73 | 1099 | |
3 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:29 | 1091 | |
4 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:52 | 1087 | |
5 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:18:78 | 1068 | |
6 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:84 | 1067 | |
7 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:20:24 | 1046 | |
8 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:23:00 | 1006 | |
9 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:25:45 | 971 | |
10 | SALAMANCA Florian | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:27:66 | 940 | |
11 | OTT Christopher | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:28:52 | 928 | |
12 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:29:50 | 914 | |
13 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:33:22 | 864 | |
14 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:33:47 | 860 | |
15 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:33:49 | 860 | |
16 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:33:58 | 859 | |
17 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:36:51 | 820 | |
18 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:36:78 | 817 | |
19 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:38:45 | 795 | |
20 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:41:15 | 761 | |
21 | PETITJEAN Victor | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:49:47 | 659 | |
22 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:49:77 | 656 | |
23 | GREDER Maxime | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:00:83 | 533 | |
24 | RUFFINONI Baptiste | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:09:46 | 446 | |
25 | PERROTEY Alexandre | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:24:75 | 311 | |
26 | REINSPACH Etienne | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
27 | ROCHEMONT Ludovic | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | VALDMAN Mikael | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETITJEAN Victor | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:50:33 | 649 | |
2 | GREDER Maxime | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:58:94 | 553 | |
3 | RUFFINONI Baptiste | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:11:67 | 425 | |
4 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTT Christopher | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:24:45 | 985 | |
2 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:30:79 | 897 | |
3 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:30:87 | 895 | |
4 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:36:52 | 820 | |
5 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:37:24 | 811 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:95 | 1220 | |
2 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:57 | 1056 | |
3 | SALAMANCA Florian | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:23:22 | 1003 | |
4 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:24:73 | 981 | |
5 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:26:43 | 957 | |
6 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:46 | 957 |