Régionale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:53:27 | 1178 | |
2 | OTT Christopher | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:30 | 1143 | |
3 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:55:22 | 1112 | |
4 | DESMONS Fabien | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1101 | |
5 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:67 | 1096 | |
6 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:55:70 | 1095 | |
7 | BISCHOFF Philippe | 1985 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:55:84 | 1091 | |
8 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:56:26 | 1077 | |
9 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:62 | 1065 | |
10 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:65 | 1064 | |
11 | HENCKY Frédéric | 1985 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:56:78 | 1060 | |
12 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:56:78 | 1060 | |
13 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1056 | |
14 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1050 | |
15 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:24 | 1044 | |
16 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1040 | |
17 | WILLNAT Luis | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:84 | 1025 | |
18 | NIKOLAY Mathieu | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1021 | |
19 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1003 | |
20 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:55 | 1002 | |
21 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:58:70 | 997 | |
22 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:71 | 997 | |
23 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:59:18 | 982 | |
24 | NAMOKEL Brieux | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:59:79 | 963 | |
25 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:59:99 | 956 | |
26 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:00:11 | 952 | |
27 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:00:11 | 952 | |
28 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:27 | 947 | |
29 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:48 | 941 | |
30 | BAUERLE Paul | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:63 | 936 | |
31 | FABING Mathieu | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:00:77 | 932 | |
32 | SCHAULI Antoine | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:00:78 | 932 | |
33 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:96 | 926 | |
34 | MEYER Christophe | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:01:35 | 914 | |
35 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:01:58 | 907 | |
36 | SCHNOEBELEN Nicolas | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:93 | 896 | |
37 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:21 | 888 | |
38 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:02:47 | 880 | |
39 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:02:53 | 878 | |
40 | MULLER Matthieu | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:02:53 | 878 | |
41 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:63 | 875 | |
42 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:02:63 | 875 | |
43 | ANDRES Valentin | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:02:74 | 872 | |
44 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:02:81 | 870 | |
45 | SCHOENIG Quentin | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:03:04 | 863 | |
46 | UNGERER Florian | 1997 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:03:10 | 861 | |
47 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:03:58 | 847 | |
48 | BLUMERT Valentin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:03:65 | 845 | |
49 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:03:72 | 843 | |
50 | BASTIAN Maxime | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:03:72 | 843 | |
51 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:03:92 | 837 | |
52 | GRABIS Mehdi | 1995 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:04:12 | 831 | |
53 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:16 | 830 | |
54 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:18 | 829 | |
55 | ANTONI Mathias | 1997 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:04:33 | 825 | |
56 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:04:39 | 823 | |
57 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:04:52 | 820 | |
58 | KELLER Raphaël | 1999 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:04:65 | 816 | |
59 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:78 | 812 | |
60 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:95 | 807 | |
61 | LECLERC Raphael | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:05:22 | 799 | |
62 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:05:25 | 798 | |
63 | NONNENMACHER Quentin | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:72 | 785 | |
64 | MULLER Nicolas | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:05:83 | 782 | |
65 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:06:01 | 777 | |
66 | CORNEC Clement | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:06:09 | 775 | |
67 | DIETZ Quentin | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:06:19 | 772 | |
68 | UMBDENSTOCK Nicolas | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:06:24 | 770 | |
69 | ZURCHER Antoine | 1998 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:06:41 | 766 | |
70 | BRAVO Luca | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:06:65 | 759 | |
71 | ROCHEMONT Ludovic | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:10 | 746 | |
72 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:10 | 746 | |
73 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Florian | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:07:77 | 728 | |
74 | JOUANLANNE Dorian | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:82 | 727 | |
75 | PILLARD Ghislain | 1992 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:07:86 | 725 | |
76 | BLEICHER Florian | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:00 | 722 | |
77 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:08:15 | 718 | |
78 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:41 | 711 | |
79 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:08:80 | 700 | |
80 | PETITJEAN Victor | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:04 | 694 | |
81 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:09:07 | 693 | |
82 | CAUMO Antoine | 1996 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:09:42 | 684 | |
83 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:09:80 | 673 | |
84 | MEYER Florian | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:09:84 | 672 | |
85 | NGUYEN Michael | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:10:11 | 665 | |
86 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:74 | 649 | |
87 | HEZARD Justin | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:03 | 642 | |
88 | MEYER Quentin | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:11:23 | 636 | |
89 | LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:11:88 | 620 | |
90 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:11:99 | 617 | |
91 | ALMASSY Ludovic | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:24 | 611 | |
92 | CARDOT Tanguy | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:12:35 | 608 | |
93 | GREDER Maxime | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:13:69 | 575 | |
94 | SOUDIER Maxime | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:57 | 554 | |
95 | MUNGER Siméon | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:16:28 | 514 | |
96 | BIRO Charly | 1999 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:16:51 | 509 | |
97 | LIENHART Lucas | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:18:97 | 454 | |
98 | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | PREVOST Antoine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | BESSERER Thibaud | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | BARATTA Luca | 1998 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | MEYER Alexandre | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTT Christopher | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:07 | 1117 | |
2 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:55:36 | 1107 | |
3 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:55:66 | 1097 | |
4 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:84 | 1091 | |
5 | DESMONS Fabien | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:56:07 | 1083 | |
6 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:54:46 | 1137 | |
2 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:59 | 1066 | |
3 | HENCKY Frédéric | 1985 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1035 | |
4 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:73 | 1028 | |
5 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1024 | |
6 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1007 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:56:87 | 1057 | |
2 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1029 | |
3 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:59:89 | 959 | |
4 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:00:14 | 952 | |
5 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:26 | 917 | |
6 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:01:70 | 903 |