Nationale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Samedi 29 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:09 | 751 | |
2 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:01:41 | 742 | |
3 | BUCHY Eric | 1986 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:01:43 | 741 | |
4 | GABALDA Vincent | 1985 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:01:63 | 736 | |
5 | BALADIER Romain | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:02:07 | 724 | |
6 | MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean | 1986 | AUSSILLON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:52 | 712 | |
7 | MAZURE Benoît | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:02:72 | 707 | |
8 | BONNAFOUX Benjamin | 1986 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:02:93 | 702 | |
9 | ANDALORO Florian | 1987 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:01 | 700 | |
10 | HENOCQUE Edouard | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:15 | 696 | |
11 | ISMAN Julien | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:03:32 | 692 | |
12 | CHABERTY Pierre | 1986 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:03:45 | 689 | |
13 | LEBLIC Paul | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:57 | 686 | |
14 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:03:59 | 685 | |
15 | DUHAMEL Laurent | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:03:72 | 682 | |
16 | MADELAINE Jean | 1987 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:03:86 | 679 | |
17 | FOULATIER Charles | 1984 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 1:04:01 | 675 | |
18 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:10 | 673 | |
19 | PETIT Sebastien | 1985 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:23 | 670 | |
20 | PUJOL Mathieu | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:43 | 665 | |
21 | VAN LERENBERGHE Géraud | 1986 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:69 | 659 | |
22 | DERDOUR Malik | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:71 | 659 | |
23 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:84 | 656 | |
24 | DEGRACE Baptiste | 1988 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 1:05:96 | 632 | |
25 | GROSSE Yvann | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:06:04 | 630 | |
26 | LEROY Thomas | 1988 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 1:06:12 | 628 | |
27 | POULAIN Vincent | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:06:49 | 621 | |
28 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:06:56 | 619 | |
29 | HETZEL Thibault | 1986 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:06:66 | 617 | |
30 | CHESNEL Paul | 1989 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:07:06 | 609 | |
31 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:07:15 | 607 | |
32 | FORTANE Arnaud | 1988 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:07:35 | 603 | |
33 | VOGELEISEN Franck | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:69 | 597 | |
34 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:08:01 | 591 | |
35 | LOUCHART Gaylord | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:08:34 | 584 | |
36 | LEMARCHAND Mathieu | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:08:45 | 582 | |
37 | VISSEAUX Thomas | 1985 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:08:63 | 579 | |
38 | FERRENO David | 1989 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:09:05 | 571 | |
39 | TARQUINIO Anthony | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:09:11 | 570 | |
40 | TODERASC Vlad | 1986 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:09:16 | 569 | |
41 | CABALLERO Ludovic | 1988 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:09:56 | 562 | |
42 | CHOULANT Maël | 1988 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:09:90 | 556 | |
43 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:10:17 | 552 | |
44 | ROCHER Nicolas | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:10:33 | 549 | |
45 | RIEU Benjamin | 1988 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:11:55 | 529 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:20 | 809 | |
2 | GABALDA Vincent | 1985 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:59:75 | 791 | |
3 | BUCHY Eric | 1986 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:00:29 | 775 | |
4 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:01:13 | 750 | |
5 | MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean | 1986 | AUSSILLON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:93 | 728 | |
6 | MAZURE Benoît | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:02:29 | 718 | |
7 | CHABERTY Pierre | 1986 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:02:38 | 716 | |
8 | ANDALORO Florian | 1987 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:52 | 712 | |
9 | BALADIER Romain | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:02:89 | 703 | |
10 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:02:94 | 701 | |
11 | HENOCQUE Edouard | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:02 | 699 | |
12 | DUHAMEL Laurent | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:03:43 | 689 | |
13 | FOULATIER Charles | 1984 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 1:03:61 | 685 | |
14 | PETIT Sebastien | 1985 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:82 | 680 | |
15 | BONNAFOUX Benjamin | 1986 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:03:86 | 679 | |
16 | LEBLIC Paul | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:94 | 677 | |
17 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:00 | 675 | |
18 | PUJOL Mathieu | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:05:33 | 645 | |
19 | POULAIN Vincent | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:05:59 | 640 | |
20 | DEGRACE Baptiste | 1988 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 1:05:60 | 639 | |
21 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:05:67 | 638 | |
22 | LEROY Thomas | 1988 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 1:05:87 | 634 | |
23 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:06:36 | 623 | |
24 | CHESNEL Paul | 1989 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:06:63 | 618 |