Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:28:09 | 1118 | Interregional |
2 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:33:46 | 1044 | Regional |
3 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:34:89 | 1025 | Regional |
4 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:35:14 | 1022 | Regional |
5 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:35:52 | 1017 | Interregional |
6 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:40:30 | 954 | Regional |
7 | PFISTER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:44:64 | 899 | Regional |
8 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:45:60 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
9 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:46:08 | 881 | Regional |
10 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:46:55 | 875 | Regional |
11 | SCHWEITZER Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:49:32 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
12 | ZOLLER Zoé | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:50:89 | 822 | Departemental 50 |
13 | RICHTER Eline | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:51:99 | 809 | Departemental 50 |
14 | SCHELLER Axelle | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:53:48 | 791 | Departemental 50 |
15 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:56:83 | 752 | Departemental 50 |
16 | FRACASETTI Lauredana | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 3:03:96 | 673 | |
17 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:08:36 | 626 | |
18 | ANNENKOFF Celine | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:28:84 | 1108 | Interregional |
2 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:28:95 | 1106 | Interregional |
3 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:32:30 | 1060 | Interregional |
4 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:36:14 | 1009 | Regional |
5 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:40:22 | 955 | Regional |
6 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:43:31 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
7 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:44:62 | 899 | Regional |
8 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:46:32 | 878 | Regional |
9 | SCHWEITZER Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:48:07 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
10 | PFISTER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:49:76 | 836 | Departemental 50 |
11 | SCHELLER Axelle | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:52:22 | 806 | Departemental 50 |
12 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:52:81 | 799 | |
13 | RICHTER Eline | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:53:26 | 794 | Departemental 50 |
14 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:55:09 | 773 | Departemental 50 |
15 | FRACASETTI Lauredana | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 3:01:89 | 696 | |
16 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:09:79 | 611 |