Départementale
VILLE
Le Samedi 23 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:32:22 | 591 | |
2 | SIREROL Sarah | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:39:81 | 441 | |
3 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:41:06 | 419 | |
4 | LITT Sarah | 2003 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:42:27 | 398 | |
5 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:42:60 | 392 | |
6 | SCHNEIDER Lara | 2003 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:43:10 | 383 | |
7 | DUNCKEL Marie | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:43:17 | 382 | |
8 | GUISNET Lou | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:43:61 | 375 | |
9 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:43:79 | 372 | |
10 | SIEBERT Léa | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:47:90 | 306 | |
11 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:49:20 | 286 | |
12 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:50:02 | 274 | |
13 | GOETZ Ilona | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:50:66 | 265 | |
14 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:51:13 | 258 | |
15 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:51:21 | 257 | |
16 | ANSTETT Lourine | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:52:54 | 239 | |
17 | GUTH Lucy | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:53:56 | 226 | |
18 | MOUSSAOUI Silya | 2003 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:53:76 | 223 | |
19 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:53:88 | 221 | |
20 | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:54:01 | 220 | |
21 | BIDARD Alexandra | 2003 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:55:85 | 197 | |
22 | MURRAY Emma | 2003 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:56:00 | 195 | |
23 | PARENT Mathilde | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:57:34 | 179 | |
24 | METZGER Camille | 2003 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:58:32 | 168 | |
25 | FRINGUELLO Jade | 2003 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:58:40 | 167 | |
26 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:58:92 | 161 | |
27 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:59:59 | 153 | |
28 | SCHAAL Florine | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:01:34 | 135 | |
29 | BIDARD Eléonore | 2003 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:04:04 | 109 | |
30 | BENMIMIYA Lilia | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:04:52 | 105 | |
31 | GEOFFROY Maeva | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:06:10 | 91 | |
32 | COURMONT Orlane | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:08:19 | 75 | |
33 | LUC-GRIGNON Pauline | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:78 | 33 | |
34 | MODRY Cassandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:16:70 | 24 | |
35 | WILSON Victoria | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |