Départementale
VILLE
Le Dimanche 22 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:90 | 868 | |
2 | DIETRICH Amaury | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:21 | 798 | |
3 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:69 | 723 | |
4 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:51 | 683 | |
5 | AASSOU Ayoub | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:64 | 677 | |
6 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:09 | 656 | |
7 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:49 | 637 | |
8 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:50 | 637 | |
9 | NONNENMACHER Quentin | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:62 | 631 | |
10 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:38:87 | 620 | |
11 | FOURCADE Kelvin | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:39:00 | 614 | |
12 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:39:25 | 603 | |
13 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:39:42 | 595 | |
14 | SCHNEIDER Nicolas | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:30 | 556 | |
15 | LITT Jérémy | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:40:59 | 544 | |
16 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:74 | 537 | |
17 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:44 | 508 | |
18 | DE MARCO Gaulthier | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:42:05 | 483 | |
19 | SOUDIER Maxime | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:91 | 449 | |
20 | WITT Jonathan | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:40 | 430 | |
21 | DIET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:48 | 427 | |
22 | PERROTEY Alexandre | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:44:20 | 400 | |
23 | MOSSER Louis | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:44:81 | 378 | |
24 | MUNGER Siméon | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:47:49 | 289 | |
25 | WELSCH Maxime | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:47:67 | 283 | |
26 | MEYER Louis | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:48:06 | 271 | |
27 | SCHWEITZER Michaël | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:48:20 | 267 | |
28 | BOUILLON Hugo | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:48:36 | 262 | |
29 | MEYER Alexandre | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:48:60 | 255 | |
30 | DAGON Anthony | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:49:01 | 243 | |
31 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:49:46 | 230 | |
32 | CHIRTOCA Dorin | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:49:74 | 223 | |
33 | CHATELET Thibaud | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:52:56 | 152 | |
34 | NONNENMACHER Raphael | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:57:38 | 63 | |
35 | BACHELARD Quentin | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:59:79 | 33 | |
36 | ALMASSY Ludovic | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | TARTEIX Grégory | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | GUILLAUME Youen | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | TROESCH Mathieu | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |