Départementale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:09:45 | 1193 | |
2 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:17:75 | 1072 | |
3 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:22:15 | 1010 | |
4 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:22:98 | 998 | |
5 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:23:90 | 986 | |
6 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:26:26 | 954 | |
7 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:66 | 948 | |
8 | WALTER Anthony | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:28:33 | 926 | |
9 | FREY Benoit | 1986 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:29:77 | 907 | |
10 | NOLOT Vincent | 1987 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 2:30:08 | 903 | |
11 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:31:97 | 878 | |
12 | HUIBREGTSE William | 1965 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:32:02 | 878 | |
13 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:32:14 | 876 | |
14 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:35:85 | 829 | |
15 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:37:51 | 808 | |
16 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:37:76 | 805 | |
17 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:38:24 | 799 | |
18 | DIETZ Quentin | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:38:31 | 798 | |
19 | BAUERLE Paul | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:40:08 | 777 | |
20 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:40:75 | 769 | |
21 | IONESCU Sergiu | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:42:26 | 751 | |
22 | GOEPP Antoine | 1995 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:43:48 | 736 | |
23 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:44:26 | 727 | |
24 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:46:06 | 706 | |
25 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:46:79 | 697 | |
26 | DIETRICH Amaury | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:50:00 | 661 | |
27 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:54:73 | 609 | |
28 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:58:23 | 572 | |
29 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:06:47 | 489 | |
30 | FOURCADE Kelvin | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:07:59 | 479 | |
31 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:11:02 | 447 | |
32 | DE MARCO Gaulthier | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:19:20 | 374 | |
33 | BESSERER Thibaud | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |