Départementale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:31:70 | 1207 | Departemental 25 |
2 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:36 | 1168 | Departemental 25 |
3 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1142 | |
4 | BREUHAUER Kimberly | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:32:94 | 1134 | Departemental 25 |
5 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:19 | 1119 | Departemental 25 |
6 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:34:30 | 1056 | Departemental 25 |
7 | BRUNET Marie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:49 | 1046 | Departemental 25 |
8 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:02 | 1016 | Departemental 25 |
9 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:17 | 1008 | Departemental 25 |
10 | PFISTER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:47 | 992 | Departemental 25 |
11 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:49 | 991 | Departemental 25 |
12 | KOFFLER Louise | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:57 | 986 | Departemental 25 |
13 | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:88 | 970 | |
14 | ZOLLER Zoé | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:36:03 | 962 | Departemental 25 |
15 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:36:30 | 947 | Departemental 25 |
16 | DIETRICH Célia | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:36:73 | 924 | |
17 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:75 | 923 | |
18 | COLIN Anne | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:85 | 918 | Departemental 25 |
19 | RAKOTOVAZAHA Miarinosy | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:36:88 | 917 | Departemental 25 |
20 | ANNENKOFF Celine | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:04 | 908 | Departemental 25 |
21 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:37:44 | 888 | |
22 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:37:60 | 879 | |
23 | LALOUX Mathilde | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:37:63 | 878 | Departemental 25 |
24 | FREZEL Sélène | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:37:72 | 873 | |
25 | SCHEUER Cécile | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:73 | 873 | |
26 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:74 | 872 | |
27 | BENVENUTI Rosalie | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:92 | 863 | |
28 | HOUTMANN Juliane | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:38:02 | 858 | |
29 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:38:12 | 853 | |
30 | RENAUD Camille | 1998 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:38:13 | 853 | |
31 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:38:18 | 850 | |
32 | ROESSEL Lucie | 1997 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:38:22 | 848 | |
33 | BARTH Marie | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:30 | 844 | |
34 | DONTENWILL Melly | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:37 | 841 | |
35 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:46 | 836 | |
36 | MEYER Elsa | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:83 | 818 | |
37 | DONTENWILL Laurine | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:94 | 812 | |
38 | WITT Amélie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:00 | 809 | |
39 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:16 | 802 | |
40 | LALMI Ikram | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:39:95 | 763 | |
41 | WELTZ Cynthia | 1994 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:19 | 752 | |
42 | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:50 | 737 | |
43 | KOFFLER Joséphine | 1996 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:58 | 734 | |
44 | LANG Anais | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:72 | 727 | |
45 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:98 | 715 | |
46 | DESCHAMPS Rebecca | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:36 | 698 | |
47 | ELKAIM Marina | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:66 | 684 | |
48 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:41:69 | 683 | |
49 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:41:71 | 682 | |
50 | KÜHLMORGEN-PENNERA Clara | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:41:89 | 674 | |
51 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:10 | 664 | |
52 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:70 | 638 | |
53 | HUBSCH Clémence | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:43:02 | 624 | |
54 | REINBOLD Manon | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:43:16 | 618 | |
55 | WAGNER Camille | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:66 | 597 | |
56 | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:88 | 588 | |
57 | MEYER Sarah | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:43:93 | 586 | |
58 | RAPP Manuela | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:44:07 | 580 | |
59 | SONNTAG Léa | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:44:24 | 573 | |
60 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:44:89 | 546 | |
61 | BEJAOUI Lea | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:45:58 | 519 | |
62 | GROSSHAENY Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:45:69 | 515 | |
63 | CROMLIN Constance | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:46:13 | 497 | |
64 | BARBEZIEUX Perrine | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:46:54 | 482 | |
65 | METTLER Marie | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:47:11 | 461 | |
66 | SCHMITT Eléonore | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:47:34 | 452 | |
67 | GOLLENTZ Joanne | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:50:72 | 337 | |
68 | LEDOUX Lucy | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | WETTA Sarah | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:31:58 | 1214 | Departemental 25 |
2 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1170 | Departemental 25 |
3 | BREUHAUER Kimberly | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:32:40 | 1165 | Departemental 25 |
4 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:32:99 | 1131 | |
5 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1125 | Departemental 25 |
6 | BRUNET Marie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:30 | 1056 | Departemental 25 |
7 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:34:58 | 1041 | Departemental 25 |
8 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:34:61 | 1039 | Departemental 25 |
9 | KOFFLER Louise | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:24 | 1004 | Departemental 25 |
10 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:43 | 994 | Departemental 25 |
11 | PFISTER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:70 | 979 | Departemental 25 |
12 | RAKOTOVAZAHA Miarinosy | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:90 | 968 | Departemental 25 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:20 | 1006 | |
2 | ZOLLER Zoé | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:35:33 | 999 | Departemental 25 |
3 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:33 | 999 | Departemental 25 |
4 | DIETRICH Célia | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:80 | 974 | |
5 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:36:06 | 960 | Departemental 25 |
6 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:58 | 932 | |
7 | KOFFLER Joséphine | 1996 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:40 | 790 | |
8 | WELTZ Cynthia | 1994 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:11 | 756 | |
9 | SCHEUER Cécile | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
11 | DESCHAMPS Rebecca | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |