Départementale
MOLSHEIM
Le Dimanche 20 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:83 | 722 | |
2 | VATTAUT Lucie | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:37:48 | 640 | |
3 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:62 | 633 | |
4 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:92 | 619 | |
5 | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:33 | 599 | |
6 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:67 | 583 | |
7 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:99 | 569 | |
8 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:07 | 565 | |
9 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:39:57 | 543 | |
10 | SCHWEITZER Amelie | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:40:41 | 506 | |
11 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:49 | 503 | |
12 | MANCEAU Brigitte | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:40:88 | 486 | |
13 | RINGEISEN Chloé | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:25 | 430 | |
14 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:36 | 426 | |
15 | ********** ********** | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:17 | 395 | |
16 | HAENNEL Anna | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:48 | 383 | |
17 | KLEIN Camille | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:62 | 378 | |
18 | AUBEL Lilas | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:79 | 371 | |
19 | RAPHAEL Marion | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:88 | 368 | |
20 | VILMAIN Tina | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:44:50 | 346 | |
21 | CONTAL Clara | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:45:13 | 324 | |
22 | DUCRET Pauline | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:45:30 | 318 | |
23 | ZIMMER Lydie | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:47:04 | 262 | |
24 | RICHERT Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:47:07 | 261 | |
25 | HUG Fanny | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:48:14 | 229 | |
26 | SCHMITT Elodie | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:49:04 | 204 | |
27 | ROSE Mathilde | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:49:85 | 182 | |
28 | WEBER Lea | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:50:26 | 172 | |
29 | WINDENBERGER Anita | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:51:64 | 139 | |
30 | ARNAUD Justine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:53:13 | 108 | |
31 | BREBION Justine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:58:71 | 26 | |
32 | GNAEDIG Eva | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:43 | 12 | |
33 | HAUSSER Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:86 | 1 | |
34 | KOYAMBA Maité | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:85 | 1 | |
35 | HALTER Eva | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:55:76 | 1 | |
36 | WUERTZER Océane | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | FISCHER Justine | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |