Interrégionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2005 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEGINTHER Lucie | 1990 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:44 | 1108 | |
2 | LIZON AU CIRE Daphné | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1028 | |
3 | BOILEAU Céline | 1989 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:14 | 996 | |
4 | NEJJARI Sarah | 1988 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:65 | 981 | |
5 | FLORENTIN Emmy | 1991 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:81 | 976 | |
6 | SANTA COMBA Laurie | 1987 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:82 | 976 | |
7 | GENELOT Léa | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:07:02 | 970 | |
8 | MINET Ségolène | 1990 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:07:05 | 969 | |
9 | SCHUSTER Catherine | 1983 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:43 | 958 | |
10 | FACON Pauline | 1989 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:07:46 | 958 | |
11 | TRANNOY Gwenaëlle | 1990 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:07:58 | 954 | |
12 | LARCHE Marine | 1990 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:07:68 | 951 | |
13 | MEYER Charlotte | 1990 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:07:98 | 943 | |
14 | ROBINOT Ludivine | 1989 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:08:02 | 942 | |
15 | RAMERISON Liana | 1987 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:07 | 940 | |
16 | AUBERT Vanessa | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:75 | 921 | |
17 | GREGOIRE Sophie | 1990 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:93 | 916 | |
18 | DRANCOURT Marie-Clémence | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:09:38 | 903 | |
19 | RIEHLING Pauline | 1989 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:09:78 | 892 | |
20 | GAUTHIER Clémentine | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:43 | 874 | |
21 | BRISARD Marine | 1990 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:56 | 816 | |
22 | CHARLES Malorie | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:12:78 | 811 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEGINTHER Lucie | 1990 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:81 | 1096 | National |
2 | LEFLON Margot | 1989 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:03:67 | 1070 | Interregional |
3 | BACQUET Justine | 1991 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:04:62 | 1041 | National |
4 | CARRE Marine | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:04:64 | 1040 | Interregional |
5 | SADET Anaïs | 1989 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1036 | Interregional |
6 | LAMPERT Virginie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:21 | 1023 | Interregional |
7 | CHEBAT Raïssa | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:25 | 1022 | National |
8 | FRANCOISE Mélodie | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:30 | 1021 | National |
9 | MOUSSERON Sophie | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:32 | 1020 | Interregional |
10 | MOGUEROU Julie | 1991 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:05:53 | 1014 | National |
11 | MARANTE Marie-Céline | 1990 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1001 | Interregional |
12 | DELSART Thais | 1989 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1000 | Interregional |
13 | VIRAUD Christelle | 1985 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:06:17 | 995 | |
14 | TSCHAN Sophie | 1981 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:06:18 | 995 | |
15 | DUMUR Armony | 1991 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:06:38 | 989 | |
16 | GALLET Bertille | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:06:39 | 989 | Interregional |
17 | CHANLON Christelle | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:06:42 | 988 | Interregional |
18 | DINGREVILLE Aline | 1984 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:06:47 | 986 | |
19 | GUIONNEAUD Anaïs | 1990 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:51 | 985 | Interregional |
20 | LARMOYER Hélène | 1988 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:06:57 | 983 | |
21 | JOURNE Chloé | 1989 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:06:58 | 983 | |
22 | WEBER Nadège | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:06:65 | 981 | |
23 | DRANCOURT Marie-Clémence | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:06:66 | 981 | |
24 | VERIN Amélie | 1991 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:06:66 | 981 | Interregional |
25 | FLORENTIN Emmy | 1991 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:71 | 979 | Interregional |
26 | HAY Amandine | 1986 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:06:79 | 977 | |
27 | MANGIARDI Céline | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:06:80 | 977 | |
28 | TETART Siana | 1989 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:06:83 | 976 | |
29 | DOMBRECHT Chloé | 1989 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:85 | 975 | |
30 | ERBS Manon | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:06:91 | 974 | Interregional |
31 | BRISARD Laura | 1987 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:93 | 973 | |
32 | ACOSTA Gwendaelle | 1990 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:06:96 | 972 | |
33 | TATINCLAU Lolita | 1987 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:07:13 | 967 | |
34 | BAVOILLOT Laëtitia | 1988 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:07:28 | 963 | |
35 | SABATHIER Camille | 1990 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:07:32 | 962 | |
36 | MARTIN Julie | 1989 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:07:34 | 961 | |
37 | DENEUFCHATEL Céline | 1981 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:07:42 | 959 | |
38 | LHUILLIER Océane | 1990 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:07:44 | 958 | |
39 | ROHMER Emma | 1990 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:07:48 | 957 | |
40 | LE VOURC'H Margaux | 1991 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:07:48 | 957 | |
41 | CARLIER Hortense | 1989 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:07:53 | 956 | |
42 | WALLET Louise | 1990 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:07:65 | 952 | Interregional |
43 | VIACROZE Noémie | 1990 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:07:69 | 951 | |
44 | CAQUINEAU Aline | 1990 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:07:76 | 949 | |
45 | JACQUETIN Marion | 1987 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:07:82 | 947 | |
46 | LACHAYZE Charlotte | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:07:92 | 944 | Interregional |
47 | BROGGIO Claire | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:07:92 | 944 | Interregional |
48 | ANDRE Virginie | 1984 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:92 | 944 | |
49 | BROCHIER Fanny | 1990 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:08:01 | 942 | |
50 | GUILLEMENET Alice | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:08:30 | 934 | |
51 | HADJALI Sarah | 1991 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:33 | 933 | |
52 | DEFRANCE Maëva | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:08:43 | 930 | |
53 | VALET Julie | 1991 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:48 | 928 | |
54 | MEYER Charlotte | 1990 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:08:57 | 926 | |
55 | GIRARD Jade | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:08:58 | 926 | |
56 | BROCHIER Charlotte | 1990 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:08:60 | 925 | |
57 | VILLEGAS Lolita | 1988 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:60 | 925 | |
58 | DOMINGUES Léa | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:61 | 925 | |
59 | ZAMOLO Camille | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:08:72 | 922 | |
60 | DURY Caroline | 1990 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:73 | 921 | |
61 | LANG Héloïse | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:78 | 920 | |
62 | LEBLOND Hélène | 1989 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:08:81 | 919 | |
63 | VALANCE Ségolène | 1990 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:82 | 919 | |
64 | MOURA Amandine | 1990 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:08:83 | 919 | |
65 | MARTZ Laure | 1990 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:08:84 | 918 | |
66 | SNAUWAERT Alexiane | 1988 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:89 | 917 | |
67 | MINET Ségolène | 1990 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:08:93 | 916 | |
68 | JOSWIG Kristina | 1990 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:09:00 | 914 | |
69 | PELLICCIA Lydie | 1990 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:09:01 | 914 | |
70 | NOEL Célie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:04 | 913 | |
71 | KROEMER Marie | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:09:05 | 912 | |
72 | PILLOT Julie | 1986 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:07 | 912 | |
73 | RENIER Constance | 1991 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:11 | 911 | |
74 | AYMONIER Celia | 1991 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:09:37 | 903 | |
75 | LERSY Sarah | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:09:40 | 903 | |
76 | GREGOIRE Sophie | 1990 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:41 | 902 | |
77 | HAQUET Chloé | 1991 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:47 | 901 | |
78 | PRUNIER Maud | 1988 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:09:57 | 898 | |
79 | KADDOUR Maureen | 1990 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:66 | 895 | |
80 | BOUVARD Morgane | 1991 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:09:68 | 895 | |
81 | BARBE Carole | 1989 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:09:68 | 895 | |
82 | BERNARD Lucie | 1990 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:09:89 | 889 | |
83 | PIQUARD Charlène | 1990 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 1:10:00 | 886 | |
84 | MATTANA Aurélie | 1983 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | 1:10:11 | 883 | |
85 | DURMARQUE Roseline | 1988 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:10:15 | 882 | |
86 | PATAMIA Eléonore | 1991 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:10:40 | 875 | |
87 | FAUST Alexia | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:10:40 | 875 | |
88 | MOREEL Loise | 1991 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | 1:10:62 | 869 | |
89 | ABOU CHAKRA Manon | 1991 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:10:64 | 868 | |
90 | SAVORET Juliette | 1991 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:10:64 | 868 | |
91 | LONGUEVILLE Lydie | 1991 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:10:70 | 867 | |
92 | VELTEN Doriane | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:77 | 865 | |
93 | MATHIEU Hélène | 1991 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:10:83 | 863 | |
94 | KUHN Vanina | 1990 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:86 | 862 | |
95 | BOUREZ Orlane | 1990 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:03 | 858 | |
96 | LIRA Emeline | 1991 | CN CROIX | FRA | 1:11:20 | 853 | |
97 | PRINCE Delphine | 1983 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:34 | 849 | |
98 | BAUMLIN Jennifer | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:11:42 | 847 | |
99 | PINEL Marion | 1990 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:11:86 | 835 | |
100 | GROS Camille | 1991 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:97 | 832 | |
101 | MARQUANT Noémie | 1991 | CN AUCHEL | FRA | 1:12:37 | 822 | |
102 | NIEDERCORN JOLY Pauline | 1990 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:45 | 819 | |
103 | MATHI Clémence | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:13:53 | 791 | |
104 | VETA Julie | 1990 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:13:85 | 783 | |
105 | SIMONIN Héloïse | 1991 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:14:55 | 764 | |
106 | VANGHELUWE Anne-Sophie | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:15:58 | 738 | |
107 | DENEQUE Laurie | 1990 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | LEBRUN Adeline | 1980 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | BLUMEREL Romy | 1990 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | FACON Pauline | 1989 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | VANHILLE Anaïs | 1990 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | SIMON Anne | 1987 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | AUBERT Vanessa | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEGINTHER Lucie | 1990 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:47 | 1107 | National |
2 | LEFLON Margot | 1989 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:03:98 | 1060 | Interregional |
3 | CARRE Marine | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:04:48 | 1045 | Interregional |
4 | CHEBAT Raïssa | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:04:68 | 1039 | National |
5 | LAMPERT Virginie | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:04:86 | 1034 | Interregional |
6 | DINGREVILLE Aline | 1984 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:04:87 | 1034 | |
7 | HAY Amandine | 1986 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:04:88 | 1033 | Interregional |
8 | BACQUET Justine | 1991 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:05:02 | 1029 | National |
9 | MOGUEROU Julie | 1991 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:05:30 | 1021 | National |
10 | TSCHAN Sophie | 1981 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1019 | |
11 | ANDRE Virginie | 1984 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:53 | 1014 | |
12 | FRANCOISE Mélodie | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:56 | 1013 | National |
13 | SADET Anaïs | 1989 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:05:59 | 1012 | Interregional |
14 | MARANTE Marie-Céline | 1990 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:05:62 | 1011 | Interregional |
15 | TATINCLAU Lolita | 1987 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:05:85 | 1005 | |
16 | PILLOT Julie | 1986 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:08 | 998 | |
17 | WEBER Nadège | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:06:50 | 985 | |
18 | MOUSSERON Sophie | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:53 | 985 | |
19 | BRISARD Laura | 1987 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:54 | 984 | |
20 | JOURNE Chloé | 1989 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:06:66 | 981 | |
21 | DELSART Thais | 1989 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:06:91 | 974 | |
22 | MANGIARDI Céline | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:07:04 | 970 | |
23 | DENEUFCHATEL Céline | 1981 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:07:23 | 964 | |
24 | MATTANA Aurélie | 1983 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | 1:07:92 | 944 | |
25 | LARMOYER Hélène | 1988 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:08:25 | 935 | |
26 | JACQUETIN Marion | 1987 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:09:54 | 899 | |
27 | PRINCE Delphine | 1983 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:10:74 | 866 |