Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Le Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IONESCU Sergiu | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:35:95 | 760 | |
2 | UMBDENSTOCK Nicolas | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:38:78 | 624 | |
3 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:78 | 624 | |
4 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:89 | 619 | |
5 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:94 | 617 | |
6 | DELBECQ-ROUX Jean-Edouard | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:99 | 614 | |
7 | FICARA Santo | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:39:28 | 601 | |
8 | MURA Axel | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:44 | 594 | |
9 | BRAVO Luca | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:39:53 | 590 | |
10 | NOWAK Antonin | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:39:58 | 588 | |
11 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:65 | 585 | |
12 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:39:65 | 585 | |
13 | KUBLER Alexis | 1999 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:40:05 | 567 | |
14 | KELLER Raphaël | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:06 | 567 | |
15 | NONNENMACHER Quentin | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:12 | 564 | |
16 | PETITJEAN Victor | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:40:33 | 555 | |
17 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:40:56 | 545 | |
18 | NGO Valentin | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:61 | 543 | |
19 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Florian | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:93 | 529 | |
20 | SECHI Jacques | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:41:08 | 523 | |
21 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:41:25 | 516 | |
22 | ALMASSY Ludovic | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:27 | 515 | |
23 | GASTAL Alexandre | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:41:41 | 509 | |
24 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:41:45 | 508 | |
25 | CALDARE Jan | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:41:61 | 501 | |
26 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:29 | 473 | |
27 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:88 | 450 | |
28 | BONNINGUE Julien | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:43:26 | 436 | |
29 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:43:64 | 421 | |
30 | GRAUFFEL Vincent | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:44:02 | 407 | |
31 | SOUDIER Maxime | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:44:08 | 405 | |
32 | OUATIQ Sofiene | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:44:14 | 402 | |
33 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:44:15 | 402 | |
34 | GREDER Maxime | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:44:15 | 402 | |
35 | HEZARD Justin | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:25 | 398 | |
36 | LUDWIG Quentin | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:44:27 | 398 | |
37 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:44:45 | 391 | |
38 | SOUINIA Adrien | 1999 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:45:20 | 364 | |
39 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:45:22 | 364 | |
40 | DAYA Yassine | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:45:75 | 345 | |
41 | LIENHART Lucas | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:45:94 | 339 | |
42 | COCHET Mathias | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:46:08 | 334 | |
43 | CARDOT Tanguy | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:46:15 | 332 | |
44 | PERROTEY Alexandre | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:46:21 | 330 | |
45 | NGUYEN Michael | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:23 | 329 | |
46 | SPITALERI Paul | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:46:23 | 329 | |
47 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:46:52 | 320 | |
48 | BOURRE Maxime | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:47:45 | 290 | |
49 | KARY POTES Loris | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:47:88 | 277 | |
50 | DAYA Kamel | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:47:93 | 275 | |
51 | MEYER Alexandre | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:50:81 | 194 | |
52 | SOMMACAL Mathias | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:52:10 | 163 | |
53 | CHATELET Thibaud | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:54:25 | 116 | |
54 | BERGAMINELLI Vincent | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. |