Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:07:01 | 1210 | National |
2 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:10:26 | 1158 | National |
3 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:12:60 | 1121 | Interregional |
4 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:07 | 1098 | Interregional |
5 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:53 | 1091 | Interregional |
6 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:14:75 | 1088 | Interregional |
7 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:15:18 | 1081 | Regional |
8 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:15:98 | 1069 | Interregional |
9 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:16:58 | 1060 | Interregional |
10 | BAILLY Lea | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:37 | 1048 | Interregional |
11 | BUTZ Sarah | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:43 | 1032 | Regional |
12 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:25 | 1019 | Regional |
13 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:20:17 | 1006 | Regional |
14 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:21:00 | 993 | Regional |
15 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:22:93 | 965 | Regional |
16 | LE BIHAN Barbara | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:24:08 | 949 | Regional |
17 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:24:15 | 948 | Regional |
18 | SCHMITT Erin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:25:65 | 926 | Regional |
19 | JONOT Lucie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:27:51 | 900 | Regional |
20 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:29:52 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
21 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:31:20 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
22 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:31:51 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
23 | DOS SANTOS Amélia | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:39:38 | 741 | |
24 | ANTON Alice | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:41:13 | 719 | |
25 | BOUNSER Emma | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:41:29 | 717 | |
26 | DETAPPE Fannie | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:43:13 | 694 | |
27 | DESCHAMPS Rebecca | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:43:26 | 693 | |
28 | WITT Amélie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:44:97 | 672 | |
29 | NICOLLET Lena | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:47:37 | 643 | |
30 | WASSNER Emma | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:54:32 | 564 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:05:90 | 1228 | National |
2 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:76 | 1182 | National |
3 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:08:91 | 1179 | National |
4 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:94 | 1100 | Interregional |
5 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:14:10 | 1098 | National |
6 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:27 | 1095 | National |
7 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:15:21 | 1081 | Interregional |
8 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:17:01 | 1053 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAILLY Lea | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:15:37 | 1078 | Interregional |
2 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:20:00 | 1008 | Regional |
3 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:20:21 | 1005 | Regional |
4 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:24:04 | 949 | Regional |
5 | SCHMITT Erin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:24:69 | 940 | Regional |
6 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:28:71 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
7 | JONOT Lucie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:29:22 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
8 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOS SANTOS Amélia | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:38:19 | 757 | |
2 | DETAPPE Fannie | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:40:50 | 727 | |
3 | BOUNSER Emma | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:41:07 | 720 | |
4 | NICOLLET Lena | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | WASSNER Emma | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | DESCHAMPS Rebecca | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |