Interrégionale
BESANCON
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:37:01 | 1118 | Interregional |
2 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:37:15 | 1117 | National |
3 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:40:01 | 1095 | National |
4 | VOIRY Coline | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:40:14 | 1094 | Interregional |
5 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:40:34 | 1092 | National |
6 | GIRAUD Camille | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 4:40:59 | 1090 | Interregional |
7 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:41:12 | 1086 | National |
8 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:41:15 | 1086 | Regional |
9 | COLLIGNON Marion | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:41:86 | 1081 | Interregional |
10 | RUFFIN Pauline | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:41:90 | 1080 | Interregional |
11 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:42:20 | 1078 | |
12 | CHIARADIA Camille | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:42:55 | 1076 | Interregional |
13 | MOLLE Emilie | 1992 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:42:77 | 1074 | Regional |
14 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:42:79 | 1074 | Interregional |
15 | KLUFTS Julie | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:43:12 | 1071 | Regional |
16 | LANIER Margaux | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:44:92 | 1058 | Regional |
17 | DUROYON Ludivine | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:46:24 | 1048 | Regional |
18 | ATCHOU Yelen | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:46:36 | 1047 | Regional |
19 | HANSSLER Marine | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 4:47:76 | 1037 | Regional |
20 | LEMAIRE Claire | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:47:89 | 1036 | Interregional |
21 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:48:52 | 1031 | Regional |
22 | HERMEL Margot | 1997 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 4:48:65 | 1030 | Interregional |
23 | GILLOT Perrine | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:48:71 | 1030 | Regional |
24 | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:49:06 | 1027 | Interregional |
25 | JOLY Manon | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:49:73 | 1022 | Regional |
26 | BOIRIN Melie | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 4:49:88 | 1021 | Interregional |
27 | GRONDIN Deborah | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:50:26 | 1018 | Interregional |
28 | DA COSTA Marie-Aude | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 4:50:43 | 1017 | Regional |
29 | PERRIOL Manon | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 4:50:46 | 1017 | Regional |
30 | VILLAR Laura | 1995 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 4:50:77 | 1015 | Regional |
31 | BROUTIN Mathilde | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 4:51:02 | 1013 | Regional |
32 | ROUSSEL Marion | 1996 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 4:51:23 | 1011 | Regional |
33 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:51:38 | 1010 | Regional |
34 | OBLIN Manon | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:51:51 | 1009 | Regional |
35 | HUBY Camille | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:51:52 | 1009 | Regional |
36 | LABROCHE Marjorie | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 4:51:53 | 1009 | Regional |
37 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:51:67 | 1008 | Regional |
38 | PELLETRAT Anastasia | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:52:17 | 1004 | Regional |
39 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:52:89 | 999 | Regional |
40 | CROISSANT Louise | 1997 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 4:53:01 | 998 | Regional |
41 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:53:27 | 996 | Regional |
42 | FERREIRA Justine | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:53:32 | 996 | Regional |
43 | GUENET Emeline | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:53:37 | 996 | Regional |
44 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 4:53:44 | 995 | Regional |
45 | CARPENTIER Agathe | 1997 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 4:54:47 | 988 | Regional |
46 | NOURI Marie-Charlotte | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:54:78 | 985 | Regional |
47 | BATSCH Cassie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:54:78 | 985 | Regional |
48 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:54:78 | 985 | Regional |
49 | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 4:54:82 | 985 | Regional |
50 | MARTIN Chloe | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 4:55:09 | 983 | Regional |
51 | DA ROCHA Julie | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:55:36 | 981 | Regional |
52 | LACHETEAU Cyrielle | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:55:98 | 977 | Regional |
53 | HUSSON Lola | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 4:56:60 | 972 | Regional |
54 | BERTRAND Anne | 1997 | US TOUL | FRA | 4:56:77 | 971 | Regional |
55 | PRUDON Floriane | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:57:10 | 969 | Regional |
56 | NOEL Lara | 1997 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 4:57:55 | 966 | Regional |
57 | SIGNORET Julie | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:57:76 | 964 | Regional |
58 | MIRA Sarah | 1996 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 4:58:58 | 958 | Regional |
59 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 4:58:68 | 957 | Regional |
60 | MARTIN Clémentine | 1995 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 4:58:69 | 957 | Regional |
61 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:58:76 | 957 | Regional |
62 | PASSARD Solène | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:59:16 | 954 | Regional |
63 | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:59:17 | 954 | Regional |
64 | JAMET Anne-Sophie | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:59:34 | 953 | Regional |
65 | BADIER Laura | 1996 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 4:59:82 | 949 | Regional |
66 | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 5:00:67 | 943 | Regional |
67 | NIEDERLAENDER Tiphaine | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:02:05 | 934 | Regional |
68 | PEYTAVI Marie | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 5:02:79 | 928 | Regional |
69 | JOULAUD Lucie | 1996 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 5:03:03 | 927 | Regional |
70 | FOUILLOT Chloé | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 5:03:88 | 921 | Regional |
71 | PHILIPPOT Mélanie | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 5:04:13 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
72 | MONTMESSIN Lois | 1997 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 5:04:80 | 914 | Regional |
73 | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 5:05:83 | 907 | Regional |
74 | RINVILLE Marie | 1997 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 5:06:90 | 900 | Regional |
75 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 5:07:74 | 894 | Regional |
76 | ANTENAT Laetitia | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:08:26 | 891 | Regional |
77 | KHESSOUMA Yamina | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 5:08:38 | 890 | Regional |
78 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:10:55 | 875 | Regional |
79 | ETIEVANT Aurélia | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:10:95 | 872 | Regional |
80 | PRETOT Audrey | 1995 | TROYES ON | FRA | 5:14:04 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
81 | BOCK Clara | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | AYARI Senda | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:34:88 | 1134 | National |
2 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:34:91 | 1134 | Interregional |
3 | VOIRY Coline | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:40:00 | 1095 | Interregional |
4 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:41:74 | 1082 | Regional |
5 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:42:74 | 1074 | Interregional |
6 | GIRAUD Camille | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 4:42:97 | 1072 | Regional |
7 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:45:48 | 1054 | Interregional |
8 | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:45:81 | 1051 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLUFTS Julie | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:35:34 | 1131 | Interregional |
2 | CHIARADIA Camille | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:38:13 | 1109 | National |
3 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:38:30 | 1108 | National |
4 | MOLLE Emilie | 1992 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:41:10 | 1087 | Regional |
5 | COLLIGNON Marion | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:42:61 | 1075 | Regional |
6 | RUFFIN Pauline | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:43:76 | 1066 | Regional |
7 | LANIER Margaux | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:46:18 | 1048 | Regional |
8 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:47:98 | 1035 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATCHOU Yelen | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:43:43 | 1069 | Regional |
2 | JOLY Manon | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:45:43 | 1054 | Regional |
3 | DUROYON Ludivine | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:46:82 | 1044 | Regional |
4 | LEMAIRE Claire | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:47:10 | 1042 | Interregional |
5 | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:48:00 | 1035 | Interregional |
6 | GILLOT Perrine | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:48:08 | 1034 | Regional |
7 | HERMEL Margot | 1997 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 4:49:46 | 1024 | Interregional |
8 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:52:12 | 1005 | Regional |