Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 12 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOBMANN Muriel | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:09:48 | 1125 | Interregional |
2 | KAHN Noemie | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:16:30 | 943 | Regional |
3 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:19:31 | 867 | Departemental 50 |
4 | JEANNIN Flavie | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:19:60 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
5 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:72 | 833 | Departemental 50 |
6 | FREY Aurélie | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:21:42 | 816 | |
7 | HEINIS Solène | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:21:68 | 810 | Departemental 50 |
8 | ANTON Alice | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:74 | 809 | |
9 | FRITSCH Sundy | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:22:82 | 783 | Departemental 50 |
10 | DOREY Prescilia | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:89 | 758 | |
11 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:24:59 | 743 | |
12 | MAILLARD Clara | 1997 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:26:08 | 709 | |
13 | PLOUCHARD Sarah | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:26:39 | 702 | |
14 | ANNENKOFF Celine | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:26:44 | 701 | |
15 | DESCHAMPS Rebecca | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:61 | 676 | |
16 | LALOUX Mathilde | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:27:76 | 672 | |
17 | NOISELET Zoe | 1996 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:29:14 | 643 | |
18 | LANG Anais | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:29:23 | 641 | |
19 | WITT Amélie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:14 | 622 | |
20 | OFFNER Clémence | 1997 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:30:49 | 615 | |
21 | HUMBLOT Justine | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:31:07 | 603 | |
22 | ESTNER Mathilde | 1994 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | STOETZEL Laëtitia | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | ANCESCHI Laura | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. | |
25 | MOUSSERON Sophie | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOBMANN Muriel | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:08:88 | 1142 | Interregional |
2 | KAHN Noemie | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:16:22 | 945 | Regional |
3 | JEANNIN Flavie | 1996 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:19:11 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
4 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:19:70 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
5 | HEINIS Solène | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:20:18 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
6 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:15 | 823 | Departemental 50 |
7 | ANTON Alice | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:03 | 802 | |
8 | FRITSCH Sundy | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:22:27 | 796 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOREY Prescilia | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:03 | 802 | |
2 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:22:41 | 793 | |
3 | PLOUCHARD Sarah | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:24:27 | 750 | |
4 | MAILLARD Clara | 1997 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:25:29 | 727 | |
5 | ANNENKOFF Celine | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:26:24 | 706 | |
6 | LALOUX Mathilde | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:26:27 | 705 | |
7 | DESCHAMPS Rebecca | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:63 | 675 | |
8 | NOISELET Zoe | 1996 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:27:73 | 673 |