Départementale
SELESTAT
Le Samedi 22 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:51:26 | 183 | |
2 | GUTMANN Antoine | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:54:22 | 117 | |
3 | DURAND Louis | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:54:40 | 113 | |
4 | PETRI Benoît | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:54:52 | 111 | |
5 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:56:31 | 79 | |
6 | L'HERMITTE Alban | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:01 | 54 | |
7 | MANNE Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:36 | 37 | |
8 | BELUSSO Jovan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:22 | 12 | |
9 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:06:24 | 1 | |
10 | BAGY Mael | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:07:09 | 1 | |
11 | SCHOTT Enzo | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:56 | 1 | |
12 | HIRSCHMILLER David | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:25 | 1 | |
13 | DUGUE Yohan | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:47 | 1 | |
14 | BONNEWITZ Andrei | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:83 | 1 | |
15 | FRANCISCO Florian | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:08 | 1 | |
16 | JARTY Pierre | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:29 | 1 | |
17 | GUILLAUME Paulin | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:42 | 1 | |
18 | HUG Julien | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:12:26 | 1 | |
19 | VAUTRIN Noe | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:08 | 1 | |
20 | LE DUFF Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:55 | 1 | |
21 | TOURRETTE Robin | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:92 | 1 | |
22 | RITZENTHALER Dorian | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:17:96 | 1 | |
23 | RODE Antoine | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:99 | 1 | |
24 | SCHMITT Theo | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:41 | 1 | |
25 | MARCHAL Logan | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:20:63 | 1 | |
26 | DE MARCO Maxence | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:27 | 1 | |
27 | HEMMERLE Dylan | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:24:86 | 1 | |
28 | CONTAL Noah | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:27:97 | 1 | |
29 | RUHLMANN Guillaume | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:28:58 | 1 | |
30 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:28:81 | 1 | |
31 | DE MARCO Victorien | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:33:95 | 1 | |
32 | ZIMMER Baptiste | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | DECOUSU Thao | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | CELIKKAYA Emin | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | NITKA Enzo | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |