Départementale
SELESTAT
Le Dimanche 05 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUTMANN Juliane | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:37:30 | 768 | |
2 | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:37:45 | 766 | |
3 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:38:27 | 756 | |
4 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:38:80 | 749 | |
5 | RICHTER Eline | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:39:15 | 744 | |
6 | COLIN Anne | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:39:88 | 735 | |
7 | DOLLINGER Margot | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:40:17 | 731 | |
8 | CLAUSSMANN Adeline | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:40:18 | 731 | |
9 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:40:64 | 725 | |
10 | FRERING Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:41:53 | 714 | |
11 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:44:38 | 679 | |
12 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:44:62 | 676 | |
13 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:44:64 | 676 | |
14 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:44:69 | 675 | |
15 | SCHMITT Margot | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:45:32 | 668 | |
16 | BENVENUTI Rosalie | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:46:60 | 652 | |
17 | KUNTZ Elodie | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:48:25 | 633 | |
18 | SCHELLER Axelle | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:49:08 | 623 | |
19 | MABROUK Dounia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:49:39 | 620 | |
20 | RENAUD Camille | 1998 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:49:77 | 615 | |
21 | GROLL Gaëlle | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:50:04 | 612 | |
22 | CHALENCON Nina | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:54:05 | 567 | |
23 | MULLER Soazig | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:54:77 | 559 | |
24 | DENNLER Inès | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:56:26 | 542 | |
25 | FRACASETTI Lauredana | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:59:17 | 511 | |
26 | DE MONTE Lisa | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:59:33 | 509 | |
27 | INIGO Laura | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:59:70 | 506 | |
28 | ELKAIM Marina | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:59:88 | 504 | |
29 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 3:00:15 | 501 | |
30 | WAYDELICH Coline | 1999 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 3:02:02 | 481 | |
31 | MOCHEL Sarah | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:05:07 | 451 | |
32 | LUTZ Morgane | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:05:14 | 450 | |
33 | MOUSTAID Souhaila | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:07:11 | 431 | |
34 | BECKER Marie | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:07:52 | 427 | |
35 | LEONARD Marine | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:15:41 | 354 | |
36 | KLEHAMMER Julie | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:15:67 | 352 | |
37 | GRUMBACH Emma | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:15:74 | 351 | |
38 | FINCK Clémence | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:16:93 | 341 | |
39 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:18:79 | 325 | |
40 | SALOMON Florine | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:24:30 | 280 | |
41 | MEYER Audrey | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:26:15 | 266 | |
42 | BARBEZIEUX Perrine | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:26:42 | 264 | |
43 | DEHEE Océane | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:27:93 | 253 | |
44 | DIQUERREAU Lauraline | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:39:23 | 176 | |
45 | STOLL Alice | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:45:64 | 138 | |
46 | KRUCH Orlane | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:57:55 | 81 | |
47 | SUSS Lola | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | WEISS Maud | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | JOST Johanna | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. |