Départementale
GRIGNY (FRA)
Du Samedi 13 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SRHIOUAR Jordan | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:27:94 | 0 | |
2 | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:28:37 | 0 | |
3 | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:28:39 | 0 | |
4 | PLAQUET Mathis | 2009 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:30:35 | 0 | |
5 | ZOUAOUI Nail | 2005 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:11 | 0 | |
6 | MEBARKIA Ayoub | 2007 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:34:05 | 0 | |
7 | LEFRANCOIS VALENTIN Manolo | 2009 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:40:72 | 0 | |
8 | SIONG Calvin | 2012 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:42:10 | 0 | |
9 | PRUVOST Stanislas | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | 0:42:57 | 0 | |
10 | POTHET Raphaël | 2011 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:42:85 | 0 | |
11 | KEBIRI Younes | 2012 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:47:64 | 0 | |
12 | HENRIETTE Mathis | 2012 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:51:14 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1136 | |
2 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1050 | |
3 | HETTAK Moussa | 2008 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:30:35 | 976 | |
4 | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:30:60 | 963 | |
5 | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:30:62 | 961 | |
6 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:30:75 | 954 | |
7 | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:31:33 | 923 | |
8 | JERBI Wissem | 2007 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:31:54 | 912 | |
9 | BOLLÉA Adan | 2005 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:71 | 903 | |
10 | CALLET-SAVEGNAGO Mathis | 2004 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:32:88 | 843 | |
11 | MEBARKIA Ayoub | 2007 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:34:12 | 781 | |
12 | DA SILVA Simon | 2007 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:34:63 | 756 | |
13 | GUERTON Lenny | 2009 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:00 | 738 | |
14 | DUMON Antoine | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:36:27 | 679 | |
15 | MALEK Yani | 2011 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:37:21 | 637 | |
16 | HABBANE Ayoub | 2010 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:37:81 | 611 | |
17 | GRAVE SALGUEIRO Guilherme | 2007 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:93 | 483 | |
18 | MENDJOUR Arab-Samy | 2009 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:41:26 | 470 | |
19 | ISHAHIARIMIADANA Juan-Mitch | 2009 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:42:13 | 438 | |
20 | OULBOUB Adam | 2007 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:42:13 | 438 | |
21 | AZIRI ELHAJAOUZI Othman | 2011 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:42:21 | 435 | |
22 | OULBOUB Yassine | 2011 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:42:86 | 411 | |
23 | RECHER Alan | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | 0:44:53 | 354 | |
24 | DESANTI SAINT-MICHEL Arthur | 2014 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:45:98 | 308 | |
25 | BOULVAIS Naël | 2011 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:46:15 | 303 | |
26 | PIQUET Thyméo | 2009 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:46:79 | 284 | |
27 | KEBIRI Younes | 2012 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:48:53 | 235 | |
28 | ARRIS Axil | 2010 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:48:66 | 231 | |
29 | BOUAOUNE Mouhamed | 2012 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:50:70 | 180 | |
30 | RAPINEAU Thibault | 2015 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:52:54 | 139 | |
31 | TALBI Wael | 2013 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:53:07 | 129 | |
32 | BEN AMMAR Abd-Allah | 2012 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:55:22 | 89 | |
33 | FEDOROV Vladimir | 2013 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:36 | 72 | |
34 | YANES Maksen | 2013 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | 1:06:25 | 1 | |
35 | NASR Bassam | 2010 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | LOUVET Julian | 2012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | AMIRAT Haïtem-Yanis | 2010 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | FILALI Wassim | 2013 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | OSIPOV Alexey | 2008 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1067 | |
2 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1031 | |
3 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1027 | |
4 | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:30:45 | 971 | |
5 | HETTAK Moussa | 2008 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:31:05 | 938 | |
6 | CALLET-SAVEGNAGO Mathis | 2004 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:31:85 | 896 | |
7 | DUMON Antoine | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:34:65 | 755 | |
8 | GUERTON Lenny | 2009 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:04 | 736 | |
9 | MALEK Yani | 2011 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:36:14 | 685 | |
10 | HABBANE Ayoub | 2010 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:36:91 | 650 | |
11 | ISHAHIARIMIADANA Juan-Mitch | 2009 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:39:55 | 538 | |
12 | MENDJOUR Arab-Samy | 2009 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:39:89 | 524 | |
13 | AZIRI ELHAJAOUZI Othman | 2011 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:42:16 | 437 | |
14 | OULBOUB Yassine | 2011 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:42:84 | 412 | |
15 | DESANTI SAINT-MICHEL Arthur | 2014 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:45:69 | 317 |